Bahn 1
|
So. 13:30
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
FECB BADEN
|
SUI |
|
|
|
Bahn 2
|
So. 13:30
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
So. 13:30
Bahn 2
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
Bahn 3
|
So. 13:30
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
MTG Wangen 4 (21)
|
GER |
|
|
|
Bahn 4
|
So. 13:30
|
FECHTAKADEMIE RAVENSBURG (20)
|
GER |
|
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 5
|
So. 13:30
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
SG Aachen- Füssen
|
GER |
|
|
|
Bahn 6
|
So. 13:30
|
MTG WANGEN (22)
|
GER |
|
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 7
|
So. 13:30
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 5 (23)
|
GER |
|
|
|
Bahn 8
|
So. 13:30
|
MTG WANGEN 2 (18)
|
GER |
|
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 3
|
GER |
|
|
32 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
So. 13:00
|
17 |
VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 2
|
GER |
|
V
|
16 |
FECB BADEN
|
SUI |
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
|
GER |
|
|
24 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
8 |
SG Ulm / Salzburg
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 4
|
GER |
|
|
28 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2
|
So. 13:00
|
21 |
MTG Wangen 4
|
GER |
|
5
|
12 |
TSV LAUPHEIM 3
|
GER |
|
V |
|
|
|
Bahn 3
|
So. 13:00
|
13 |
FGS SCHAFFHAUSEN 2
|
SUI |
|
V
|
20 |
FECHTAKADEMIE RAVENSBURG
|
GER |
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
FGS SCHAFFHAUSEN
|
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
SG MÜNCHEN
|
GER |
|
|
30 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4
|
So. 13:00
|
19 |
SG Wangen / Ulm
|
GER |
|
V
|
14 |
SG Aachen- Füssen
|
GER |
|
9
|
|
|
|
Bahn 5
|
So. 13:00
|
11 |
MTG WANGEN 3
|
GER |
|
V
|
22 |
MTG WANGEN
|
GER |
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
TSV LAUPHEIM
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
TSV LAUPHEIM 4
|
GER |
|
|
26 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 6
|
So. 13:00
|
23 |
VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 5
|
GER |
|
1
|
10 |
SV BÖBLINGEN
|
GER |
|
V |
|
|
|
Bahn 7
|
So. 13:00
|
15 |
TSV LAUPHEIM 2
|
GER |
|
V
|
18 |
MTG WANGEN 2
|
GER |
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
FG Schaffhausen 3
|
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
So. 13:15
|
VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 3
|
GER |
|
V
|
VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 2 (17)
|
GER |
|
1
|
|
Bahn 2
|
So. 13:15
|
VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
|
GER |
|
V
|
SG Ulm / Salzburg
|
GER |
|
2
|
|
Bahn 3
|
So. 13:15
|
VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 4
|
GER |
|
4
|
TSV LAUPHEIM 3
|
GER |
|
V |
|
Bahn 4
|
So. 13:15
|
FGS SCHAFFHAUSEN 2
|
SUI |
|
3
|
FGS SCHAFFHAUSEN
|
SUI |
|
V |
|
Bahn 5
|
So. 13:15
|
SG MÜNCHEN
|
GER |
|
V
|
SG Wangen / Ulm (19)
|
GER |
|
4
|
|
Bahn 6
|
So. 13:15
|
MTG WANGEN 3
|
GER |
|
7
|
TSV LAUPHEIM
|
GER |
|
V |
|
Bahn 7
|
So. 13:15
|
TSV LAUPHEIM 4
|
GER |
|
8
|
SV BÖBLINGEN
|
GER |
|
V |
|
Bahn 8
|
So. 13:15
|
TSV LAUPHEIM 2
|
GER |
|
8
|
FG Schaffhausen 3
|
SUI |
|
V |
|
|
|