Last transmission: 15.08.2021 18:19 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 12:00 |
Referee:
BERTASO GOLDANI Lucio VASQUES Gabriel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | FIGUEIREDO Erika CGB Betancourt |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 3 | 17 | 22 | 0.500 | -5 | 5. | 22. | ||
BRA | BRECHERET Ana CAP Paulistano |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 11. | ||
BRA | MENCK Laura ECP Pinheiros |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 19. | ||
BRA | TELLO Cledola BTC Barroca |
4 | D1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 36. | ||
BRA | TEIXEIRA Pietra CMPR Parana |
5 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 39. | ||
BRA | CAMARGO Fernanda AMK Mestre Kato |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 13. | ||
BRA | NETTO SIMEAO Amanda CC Curitibano |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | Su 12:00 |
Referee:
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke FINARDI Luciano
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | SARAIVA Stephany SCM Magnolia |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 20 | 0.833 | 9 | 1. | 6. | ||
BRA | CORREIA Mariana CAP Paulistano |
2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 27. | ||
BRA | SILVA Marcela ECP Pinheiros |
3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 11. | ||
RUS | KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina CGB Betancourt |
4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 20. | ||
BRA | BARDUS Michele EEAM Abel Melian |
5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 33. | ||
BRA | ABREU Isabela AMK Mestre Kato |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 22 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. | 7. | ||
BRA | CARVALHO Luiza SSJE Sao Jorge |
7 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 22 | 29 | 0.167 | -7 | 6. | 31. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 10 | Su 12:00 |
Referee:
ANZOLIN Carolina BINDI Ricardo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | PARO Maria PEPT Esgrima Todos |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
BRA | PORTUGAL Gabriela CC Curitibano |
2 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 20 | 29 | 0.167 | -9 | 5. | 32. | ||
BRA | POLO Carolina AMK Mestre Kato |
3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 34. | ||
BRA | VIZEU Victoria CAP Paulistano |
4 | D4 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 5. | ||
BRA | CANALI Nicole CMPR Parana |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 21. | ||
BRA | SCHWANTES Lorana AMK Mestre Kato |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 21 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 14. | ||
BRA | KOMATSU Giulia PEPT Esgrima Todos |
7 | D2 | D4 | V3 | D1 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 0.167 | -10 | 7. | 35. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 12 | Su 12:00 |
Referee:
JUAN Paulo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | GUIMARAES Maria Carolina SCM Magnolia |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
BRA | QUEIROZ Cintia CGB Betancourt |
2 | D0 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 25. | ||
BRA | TELLO Marina BTC Barroca |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 17. | ||
BRA | VIANNA Rachel SSJE Sao Jorge |
4 | D2 | V3 | D3 | D0 | V4 | 2 | 12 | 20 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | 26. | ||
BRA | RODRIGUES Maria Rita ECP Pinheiros |
5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 3. | 24. | ||
BRA | MACEDO Manuela CC Curitibano |
6 | D1 | D4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 0.200 | -4 | 6. | 28. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 8 | Su 12:00 |
Referee:
GARRIGOS Murilo GOLDENBERG Theo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | OLIVEIRA Leticia PEPT Esgrima Todos |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 23. | ||
BRA | ALVES Tabea AMK Mestre Kato |
2 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 22 | 11 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 4. | ||
BRA | MORAES Gabriela CMPR Parana |
3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 30. | ||
BRA | COVOLAN Oriete AMK Mestre Kato |
4 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 37. | ||
BRA | DANTAS Bianca BTC Barroca |
5 | V4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 15. | ||
BRA | MELHEM Nicole CMPR Parana |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 10. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 12:00 |
Referee:
VIANNA Gabriella GUEDES Danilo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | ZETTERMANN Renata CAP Paulistano |
1 | V5 | V4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 8. | ||
BRA | SIMANKE Mirela GNU Nautico Uniao |
2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 18. | ||
BRA | CORREIA Laura CAP Paulistano |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 9. | ||
BRA | AMARAL Clara BTC Barroca |
4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 16. | ||
BRA | SCHNEN Valkiria Sociedade Thalia |
5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 24 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 38. | ||
BRA | CYRILLO Jordana AMK Mestre Kato |
6 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D4 | V4 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 29. |