Internationales TurnierJena (GER) 26.09.2021 - 09:00 Official
|
Florett DamenIndividuellU20 |
Runde 1 10:15 | Bahn 9
VAN DER KOELEN Marco, GER NR FC Moers
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUKLA Ann- Sophie | GER FG Schwerin | 1 | 2 | V | 1 | V | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | |
ZONI Lea | GER Fechtcentrum Halle | 2 | V | V | 1 | V | V | V | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | |
IVO Johanna | GER CTG Koblenz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | |
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca | GER TSG Weinheim | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | |
METZ Rike | GER TFC Hanau | 5 | 2 | 1 | V | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 28 | 0.167 | -19 | 6. | |
CHARLIER Amandine | BEL CE Bastogne | 6 | V | 2 | V | 4 | V | 3 | 3 | 24 | 20 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | |
GAMKE Ella | GER TV Markkleeberg | 7 | V | 4 | V | 1 | V | V | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. |
Runde 2 10:15 | Bahn 5
WESTPHAL Erik, GER BE SC Berlin ,
HOSE Christian, GER BE DFC Düsseldorf
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POPOV Maria | GER TSV Neu-Ulm | 1 | 0 | 4 | V | V | 2 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | |
HOHENADEL Celia | GER TSG Weinheim | 2 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | |
HERWIG Merle | GER FSC Cottbus | 3 | V | 0 | V | V | 4 | V | 4 | 24 | 21 | 0.667 | 3 | 4. | |
METZ Thea | GER TFC Hanau | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | V | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | |
GELISSEN Lopke | BEL Schermkring Herckenrode | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | |
BAARS Anna | GER PSV Stuttgart | 6 | V | 4 | V | V | V | 4 | 4 | 28 | 18 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | |
ENGLER Eva | GER FC Moers | 7 | V | 2 | 4 | V | V | V | 4 | 26 | 22 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. |
Runde 3 10:15 | Bahn 6
GSCHING Alexander, GER TH FSC Jena
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FINKENSTAEDT Antonia | GER FC Grunewald | 1 | V | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | |
KRAUSE Frida | GER FC Rothenbaum | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | |
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | GER KTF Luitpold München | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | |
SIBILLA Hannah | GER Dresdener FC | 4 | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 5 | 27 | 14 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | |
SCHLÜTER Amelie | GER Darmstädter FC | 5 | V | V | 0 | 1 | 3 | V | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | |
HARTMANN Leonie | GER SC Berlin | 6 | V | V | 0 | 3 | V | V | 4 | 23 | 20 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | |
SCHNARR Pia | GER TFC Hanau | 7 | V | V | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. |
Runde 4 10:15 | Bahn 7
VOGEL Achim, GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KANNENBERG Mia | GER FG Schwerin | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | V | 0 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | |
SEMPER Nelly | GER SC Berlin | 2 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | |
HÖFLER Marie | GER TSG Weinheim | 3 | V | 3 | V | V | V | V | 5 | 28 | 8 | 0.833 | 20 | 2. | |
GRÜNERT Clara Luise | GER Hamburger FC | 4 | V | 2 | 0 | V | 3 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.333 | -4 | 4. | |
FRANKE Lena Inken | GER TV Haueneberstein | 5 | V | 0 | 0 | 2 | V | 1 | 2 | 13 | 26 | 0.333 | -13 | 5. | |
BUCHWALD Lisbeth | GER Bremen 1860 Fechten | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | V | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 28 | 0.167 | -19 | 7. | |
POLOTZEK Viviana | GER FC Moers | 7 | V | 4 | 3 | V | V | V | 4 | 27 | 15 | 0.667 | 12 | 3. |
Runde 5 10:15 | Bahn 8
CHRISTEN Roman, GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUBOLD Pia | GER FSC Jena | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | V | 1 | 13 | 29 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | |
BARENTHIEN Luisa | GER TV Haueneberstein | 2 | V | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 27 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | |
WITT Lara | GER PSV Stuttgart | 3 | V | V | V | 0 | V | V | 5 | 25 | 9 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | |
BAAS Svenja | GER TFC Hanau | 4 | V | V | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | |
ZONI Anna | GER Fechtcentrum Halle | 5 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 30 | 3 | 1.000 | 27 | 1. | |
HARTFELDER Nicole | GER FC Moers | 6 | V | V | 0 | V | 2 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | |
PAVLOVA Eva | GER SC Berlin | 7 | 4 | V | 0 | V | 0 | V | 3 | 19 | 24 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. |
Runde 6 09:00 | Bahn 1
KLUGER Vincent, GER NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROHNER Emilia | GER SC Berlin | 1 | V | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 26 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | |
HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome | GER FSC Jena | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | |
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | GER FSC Cottbus | 3 | V | V | V | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | |
KRAFT Maja | GER TSG Weinheim | 4 | V | V | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | |
OYMANN Renee | GER FC Moers | 5 | V | V | V3 | V | 3 | V | 5 | 26 | 11 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | |
ÖTTL Lea | GER PSV Stuttgart | 6 | V | V | V3 | V | V | 0 | 5 | 23 | 16 | 0.833 | 7 | 3. | |
JORDENS Heloise | BEL CE Les 3 armes | 7 | V | V | V | V | 2 | V | 5 | 27 | 13 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. |
Runde 7 09:00 | Bahn 2
ANDRITZKI Paul, GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau ,
CATHALAN Dominique, GER BE Fechtcentrum Halle
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VOGEL Greta | GER PSV Stuttgart | 1 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 13 | 0.667 | 15 | 2. | |
MÜLLER Annika | GER FSC Jena | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | |
BOHNEN Cara | GER CTG Koblenz | 3 | 1 | V | 3 | 0 | V | 1 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | |
BLESSING Laura | GER TSV Neu-Ulm | 4 | 1 | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | |
WETZLING Amelie | GER FC Moers | 5 | 0 | V | V | 4 | V | 2 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | |
BERGER Julia | GER SC Berlin | 6 | V | V | 4 | 1 | 2 | V | 3 | 22 | 25 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | |
EVERS Larissa | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | 7 | V | V | V | V | V | 2 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. |
Runde 8 09:00 | Bahn 3
KOSACK Maik, GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RICKEN Lisa | GER Dürener FC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | V | 3 | V | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.333 | -4 | 4. | |
RUSTLER Aline | GER PSV Stuttgart | 2 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | |
WICHMANN Elisabeth | GER Bremen 1860 Fechten | 3 | V | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | V | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | |
HÖPFL Amelie | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | 4 | V | 1 | V | V | V | 3 | 4 | 24 | 21 | 0.667 | 3 | 2. | |
HAGEN Helena | GER SC Berlin | 5 | 1 | 2 | V | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 28 | 0.167 | -10 | 7. | |
BENEDIX Martha | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | 6 | V | 1 | V | 2 | V | V | 4 | 23 | 20 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | |
VÖLKER Linn Marie | GER FC Moers | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | V | V | 2 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. |
Runde 9 09:00 | Bahn 4
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes, GER BR PFC Potsdam
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KATKAY Sinem Dicle | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1 | V | V | 1 | V | V | 4 | 21 | 10 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | |
VANDER MEEREN Floo | BEL De Maneschermer | 2 | 2 | V | V | 1 | V | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | |
SCHÄFER Nadine | GER Quernheimer FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | V | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | |
RUERS Merle | GER FC Moers | 4 | V | 4 | V | V | V | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | |
JAKOB Mia | GER PSV Stuttgart | 5 | 1 | V | V | 3 | V | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | |
ROSENSTENGEL Merle | GER KSV Weißwasser | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. |
Runde 10 09:00 | Bahn 5
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie, GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GÖTZE Luzie | GER FSC Jena | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | V | 1 | 11 | 20 | 0.200 | -9 | 4. | |
DRESCHER Lea Sophie | GER FG Schwerin | 2 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | |
SCHMIDT Marie | GER TFC Hanau | 3 | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | |
HASSINGER Sophie | GER FSC Cottbus | 4 | V | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | |
WEMME Lina Elisabeth | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | 5 | V | 2 | 4 | V | V | 3 | 21 | 12 | 0.600 | 9 | 3. | |
DRAHEIM Matilda | GER TG Hanau | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V | 1 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 0.200 | -18 | 6. |
Runde 11 09:00 | Bahn 6
PERELMANN Mark, ISR MR CTG Koblenz
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST Marlene | GER TSV Neu-Ulm | 1 | 1 | V | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | |
HASSINGER Liliane | GER FSC Cottbus | 2 | V | V | 2 | 4 | V | 3 | 21 | 12 | 0.600 | 9 | 3. | |
MERCKX Joosfien | BEL De Maneschermer | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 24 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | |
STASCHEK Svenja | GER FS TG Würzburg | 4 | V | V | V | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | |
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | GER VFL Pinneberg | 5 | V | V | V4 | V | 3 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | |
BRAUN Annemarie | GER FC Moers | 6 | V | 0 | V | V | V | 4 | 20 | 17 | 0.800 | 3 | 2. |
Runde 12 09:00 | Bahn 7
HERZHOFF Julius, GER MR SFC Bad Kreuznach
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THIERBACH Isabell | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | 1 | 0 | 3 | V | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | |
GORNY Raphaelle | BEL CE Bastogne | 2 | V | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | |
RATZ Victoria | GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 3 | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | |
RUCK Sabina | GER FC Fürth | 4 | 3 | V | 3 | 0 | V | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 3. | |
BALLE Jennifer | GER Fechtcentrum Halle | 5 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | |
TROPMANN Anastasia | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | 6 | V | V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 0.400 | -10 | 4. |
Runde 13 09:00 | Bahn 8
STÖHR Bernd, GER TH FSC Jena
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIEDLER Jasmin | GER Fechtcentrum Halle | 1 | 1 | 3 | V | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | |
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | 2 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | |
HERWIG Finja Malu | GER FSC Cottbus | 3 | V | 3 | V | 2 | V | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | |
KRAUTER Karoline | GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | |
SCHNARR Sophia | GER TFC Hanau | 5 | V | 2 | V | V | 3 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | |
DERPA Katharina | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | 6 | V | 1 | 4 | V | V | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. |
Runde 14 09:00 | Bahn 9
LANGHAMMER Tom, GER SN Dresdener FC
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JOHA Cora | GER FSC Cottbus | 1 | 1 | 2 | V | 2 | V | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | |
SEIFFERT Veranika | GER SC Berlin | 2 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | |
MAUL Xenia | GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 3 | V | 1 | V | 0 | V | 3 | 16 | 17 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | |
PERL Marie | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | V | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | |
ARNELA Lucia | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | 5 | V | 0 | V | V | V | 4 | 20 | 10 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | |
KURLUS Carina Kim | GER SVA Oranienburg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. |