Last transmission: 26.09.2021 17:44 | Hanseatischer Fechtclub Lübeck e.V.
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRINKMANN Hans-Georg Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
1 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0.000 | -10 | 5. | 29. | ||
DEN | GUILBERT Sacha Trekanten København |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 0.750 | 8 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | LUSCAN Ovidiu-Lorin ETV Hamburg |
3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 0.750 | 5 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | KANTE Marten Bjarne Bremen 1860 Fechten |
4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 0.250 | -9 | 4. | 27. | ||
GER | KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor Kieler MTV |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 9. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KRUMSTROH Sönke Walddörfer SV |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 0.800 | 5 | 3. | 6. | ||
DEN | SCHULZ Maksymilian Varde FK |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 10 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | BEU Lars FC Lütjensee |
3 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 31. | ||
GER | SEEMANN Paul Leopold TSV Winsen |
4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 20 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 26. | ||
GER | GMEREK Marcel OSC Berlin |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 5. | ||
DEN | RUSZKAI Frank Trekanten København |
6 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 28. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SEVAL Serkan Kieler MTV |
1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 0.500 | 2 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | KNÖLL Andreas SVA Oranienburg |
2 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 30. | ||
GER | DETERMANN Marius Hamburger FC |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | BURCHARDT Mathias Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | WEIMANN Dorian Walddörfer SV |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 19. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VALLERIANI Luca OSC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | PHIELIPEIT Jörg SVA Oranienburg |
2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 34. | ||
GER | MEYER Lennard Walddörfer SV |
3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 11 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | RAEKER Hans Martin Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | ZIEBELL Olaf ETV Hamburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 22. | ||
DEN | SKJØDT Elvis Trekanten København |
6 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 25. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHWALB Keno Walddörfer SV |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | JACOBY Udo Eintracht Duisburg |
2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V4 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | HAVERKAMP Thomas FC Lütjensee |
3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 33. | ||
DEN | ANDERSEN Jan Mose Varde FK |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 23. | ||
GER | TEICHERT Carl Bremen 1860 Fechten |
5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 24. | ||
GER | MAISON Jost TSV Winsen |
6 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 14. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HOHWY Fritz Walddörfer SV |
1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | Abandon | ||||||||
DEN | LINDING PEDERSEN Steffan Varde FK |
2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | FISCHER Christopher Bremen 1860 Fechten |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 0.600 | 8 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | BURMEISTER Andreas SVA Oranienburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 17. | ||
DEN | HINDAHL David FK Mahaut |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 0.800 | 4 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | TCHORZ Paul Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
6 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 32. |