Last transmission: 26.09.2021 15:49 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AUT | CHEVAUX Lena | VA | FTS Dornbirn | |
2. | GER | STEFFENS Eva | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
3. | GER | BOXHEIMER Sonja | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
T3. | GER | MARX Charlotte | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
5. | GER | RANK Marie Leonore | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
6. | GER | AMIAN Laura | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
7. | GER | KALTENBACH Philine | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
8. | GER | SZALAY Clara | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
9. | TUR | AYTEKIN Cagla | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
10. | GER | BERNSTEIN Viktoria | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
11. | GER | TOMIC Mariella | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
12. | GER | AMLER Annika | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
13. | GER | NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
14. | GER | ILLIG Fiona | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | |
15. | GER | LEBRENZ Mia | NR | OFC Bonn | |
16. | GER | VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
17. | GER | GONANO Juna | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
18. | GER | REIHS Meika | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
19. | GER | OLSEN Nora | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
20. | GER | YOOSEFI Daria | BY | TV Augsburg | |
21. | GER | STUMPF Lea Marie | NR | OFC Bonn | |
22. | GER | BODE Josephine | TH | MTV Saalfeld | |
23. | GER | ZWICKER Isabella | BS | FC Konstanz | |
24. | GER | CEVIKOL Eda | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
25. | GER | MIELKE Lisa Marie | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
26. | GER | JIRMANN Mathilde | SN | FC Leipzig | |
27. | GER | REINKE Sophie | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
28. | GER | BIENEFELD Maya | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
29. | GER | BEHRENS Maike | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
30. | GER | LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
31. | GER | LIBRALATO Sara | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
32. | GER | WALL Loreley Thais | SH | Fechtergilde Südholstein | |
33. | GER | RÖSELER Josie | SN | FC Leipzig | |
34. | GER | KINAST Frederike | BY | Fechtclub München | |
35. | GER | BUSCH Katie | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
36. | GER | RIEMER Jana-Ada | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | |
37. | GER | ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra | SN | FC Leipzig | |
38. | GER | GRASSEWITZ Franziska | HE | FC Kassel | |
39. | GER | WALDMANN Victoria | BY | TV Augsburg | |
40. | GER | VON ERFFA Victoria | BY | MTV München | |
41. | GER | LIETO Alyssa | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
42. | AUT | RüDISSER Nola | VA | FC Hohenems | |
43. | GER | KAHL Grit | SN | Dresdener FC | |
44. | GER | DÖRING Antonia | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
45. | GER | FRAHM Emilie | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
T45. | GER | WEINERT Isabel | HE | VFL Bad Nauheim | |
47. | GER | WESTPHAL Sharona | SN | FC Leipzig | |
48. | GER | HENRICH Lillian Charlize | HE | TV Dillenburg | |
49. | GER | MAIER Paula-Marlen | SN | FC Leipzig | |
50. | GER | MEHLHAFF Maria | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
51. | GER | MIRBACH Lili | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
52. | GER | RÜHL Emma | HE | FC Kassel | |
53. | GER | EICHHORN Franziska | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
54. | GER | DITSCHEID Isabel | NR | OFC Bonn | |
55. | GER | LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
56. | GER | HEINRICH Svenja | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
57. | GER | SCHOLZ Kira | HE | SSG Bensheim | |
58. | ARM | ARAZYAN Elen | SH | Fechtergilde Südholstein | |
59. | GER | IHLN Sara | WÜ | TSB Ravensburg | |
60. | GER | ENZMANN Eva | SN | FC Leipzig | |
61. | GER | SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
62. | GER | BUSCHMEIER Emilia | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
63. | GER | KRAUSE Leni | BY | TV Augsburg | |
64. | GER | LOESENBECK Amelie | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
65. | GER | GLASER Pauline | HE | FC Kassel | |
66. | GER | TURCHI Laura | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
67. | GER | EINENCKEL Charlotte | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
68. | GER | THOMA Chiara | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen |