Deutsche MeisterschaftTauberbischofsheim (GER) 28.11.2021 - 09:00 Correction #2
|
Florett HerrenTeamSenior |
Setz-PL | RL-PL | Pkte | Nation | Name | Verein | Geschl. | anwesend |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 001 | 24.0 | GER | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | BN | ja | |
11 | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | M | ||||
9 | KLEIN Felix | GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | M | ||||
18 | FAUL Paul-Luca | GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | M | ||||
4 | KLEIN Luis | GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | M | ||||
2. | 1 002 | 42.0 | GER | OFC BONN | NR | ja | |
21 | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | GER NR OFC Bonn | M | ||||
22 | HAMLESCHER Magnus | GER NR OFC Bonn | M | ||||
15 | LIEBSCHER David | GER NR OFC Bonn | M | ||||
6 | SCHOPPA Dominik | GER NR OFC Bonn | M | ||||
3. | 1 003 | 54.0 | GER | MTV MUENCHEN | BY | ja | |
14 | FRITSCHE Jan | GER BY MTV München | M | ||||
24 | OLBRICH Justus | GER BY MTV München | M | ||||
66 | DROEGE Oliver | GER BY MTV München | M | ||||
16 | STADLBAUER Florian | GER BY MTV München | M | ||||
4. | 1 004 | 59.0 | GER | CTG KOBLENZ | MR | ja | |
34 | PERELMANN Mark | ISR MR CTG Koblenz | M | ||||
20 | VELLA Rosario | GER MR CTG Koblenz | M | ||||
44 | SCHWANNINGER Timi | GER MR CTG Koblenz | M | ||||
5 | JOPPICH Peter | GER MR CTG Koblenz | M | ||||
5. | 1 005 | 64.0 | GER | TSG WEINHEIM | BN | ja | |
41 | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | GER BN TSG Weinheim | M | ||||
10 | RIEGER Laurenz | GER BN TSG Weinheim | M | ||||
26 | SEMBACH Philipp | GER BN TSG Weinheim | M | ||||
28 | RENNER Moritz | GER BN TSG Weinheim | M | ||||
6. | 1 006 | 73.0 | GER | TG MUENSTER | WE | ja | |
29 | LÖHR Tom-Florin | GER WE TG Münster | M | ||||
39 | BRAUN Noah | GER WE TG Münster | M | ||||
13 | DÖRFER Laurenz | GER WE TG Münster | M | ||||
31 | HEGGE Maurus | GER WE TG Münster | M | ||||
7. | 1 007 | 81.0 | GER | FC MOERS | NR | ja | |
27 | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | GER NR FC Moers | M | ||||
12 | FABINGER Nils Alexander | GER NR FC Moers | M | ||||
42 | POLOTZEK Simon | GER NR FC Moers | M | ||||
66 | STIEREN Niklas | GER NR FC Moers | M | ||||
8. | 1 008 | 105.0 | GER | KTF MUENCHEN | BY | ja | |
40 | KOTHIERINGER Michael | GER BY KTF Luitpold München | M | ||||
66 | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | GER BY KTF Luitpold München | M | ||||
62 | ASK Henri | SWE BY KTF Luitpold München | M | ||||
3 | BRAUN Marius | GER BY KTF Luitpold München | M | ||||
9. | 1 009 | 122.0 | GER | TG DÖRNIGHEIM | HE | ja | |
66 | TRAAR Norman | GER HE TG Dörnigheim | M | ||||
37 | FÖRSTER Tristan | GER HE TG Dörnigheim | M | ||||
66 | SCHENKO Frederik | GER HE TG Dörnigheim | M | ||||
19 | FROHWEIN Moritz | GER HE TG Dörnigheim | M | ||||
10. | 1 010 | 162.0 | GER | FC RADEBEUL | SN | ja | |
66 | SCHREIBER Felix | GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul | M | ||||
66 | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul | M | ||||
30 | NOWAK Hannes | GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul | M | ||||
11. | 1 011 | 164.0 | GER | PSV STUTTGART | WÜ | ja | |
66 | MÄRKLE Felix | GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart | M | ||||
66 | WAGNER Vincent | GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart | M | ||||
32 | HELLMUND Vincent | GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart | M | ||||
66 | KÜHNER Ludwig | GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart | M | ||||
12. | 1 012 | 178.0 | GER | TG FRANKENTHAL | SW | ja | |
66 | BAPPERT Maxim | GER SW TG Frankenthal | M | ||||
46 | FERIZI Florian | GER SW TG Frankenthal | M | ||||
66 | BAPPERT Felix | GER SW TG Frankenthal | M | ||||
66 | BAPPERT Alexander | GER SW TG Frankenthal | M | ||||
13. | 1 013 | 198.0 | GER | SV ALFELD | NS | ja | |
66 | WOLFRAM Leonard | GER NS SV Alfeld | M | ||||
66 | BOCK Clemens | GER NS SV Alfeld | M | ||||
66 | HASSE Malte | GER NS SV Alfeld | M | ||||
14. | 1 013 | 198.0 | GER | FG SCHWERIN | MV | ja | |
66 | ENGFER Friedrich | GER MV FG Schwerin | M | ||||
66 | SCHULTZ Milan | GER MV FG Schwerin | M | ||||
66 | HAMANN Gabriel | GER MV FG Schwerin | M |
Prio | von | bis | Rangliste | Disziplin | Geschlecht | Altersklasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | [2021] Deutsche Rangliste | Florett | Herren | Senior |