FCB Bern
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 4 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 4/1/23 / 4/12/23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 4/1/23 / 4/12/23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
98 | 4/1/23 / 4/12/23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
40 | 4/3/21 / 4/11/21 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2/25/23 / 2/28/23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
5 | 2/21/23 / 2/24/23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 2/25/23 / 2/28/23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
44 | 2/21/23 / 2/24/23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 12/2/23 / 12/3/23 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 12/18/21 / 12/19/21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 2/17/24 / 2/18/24 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
126 | 1/4/24 / 1/7/24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
99 | 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
92 | 12/2/23 / 12/3/23 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
117 | 1/6/23 / 1/8/23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
74 | 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
46 | 12/3/22 / 12/4/22 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 12/3/22 / 12/4/22 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
86 | 1/8/22 / 1/9/22 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
88 | 12/18/21 / 12/19/21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
119 | 12/4/21 / 12/5/21 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
6 | 10/6/23 / 10/8/23 | Cagliari | Coupe d'Europe | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
6 | 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 4/20/24 / 4/21/24 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
58 | 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
108 | 1/13/24 / 1/14/24 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
40 | 10/28/23 / 10/30/23 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
24 | 2/11/23 / 2/12/23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
47 | 1/13/23 / 1/15/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
36 | 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
28 | 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
41 | 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
27 | 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
69 | 3/26/22 / 3/27/22 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
127 | 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
141 | 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
113 | 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
88 | 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
61 | 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
78 | 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
161 | 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
150 | 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
20 | 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
143 | 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
128 | 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
23 | 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
86 | 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
139 | 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
277 | 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
78 | 9/15/18 / 9/16/18 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1/20/24 | Lausanne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U23 Individual | |
1 | 10/21/23 / 10/22/23 | Küssnacht a.R. | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Team A | |
1 | 5/27/23 / 5/28/23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 5/27/23 / 5/28/23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 6/4/22 / 6/5/22 | Biel/Bienne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Team A | |
2 | 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 5/22/21 / 5/23/21 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
5 | 5/22/21 / 5/23/21 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 5/8/21 / 5/9/21 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 10/21/23 / 10/22/23 | Küssnacht a.R. | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 5/8/21 / 5/9/21 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
16 | 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/9/24 / 3/10/24 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 10/15/22 / 10/16/22 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 10/15/22 / 10/16/22 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 9/3/22 / 9/4/22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 9/3/22 / 9/4/22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 3/6/21 | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 9/5/20 / 9/6/20 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 3/6/21 | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
19 | 9/5/20 / 9/6/20 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 9/21/19 / 9/22/19 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
28 | 9/8/18 / 9/9/18 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2Q | 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U14 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
13 | 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
9Q | 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
27 | 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 5/26/18 / 5/27/18 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 5/19/18 / 5/20/18 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
1 | 5/19/18 / 5/20/18 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U12 Team | |
7 | 4/21/18 / 4/22/18 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 3/24/18 / 3/25/18 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 3/10/18 / 3/11/18 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 3/10/18 / 3/11/18 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
13 | 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Team | |
7 | 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 | Luzern | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
32 | 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
17 | 3/25/17 / 3/26/17 | St. Légier | CNJ Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
10 | 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 3/4/17 / 3/5/17 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
10 | 3/4/17 / 3/5/17 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
20 | 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
13 | 12/3/16 / 12/4/16 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Team | |
7 | 10/22/16 / 10/23/16 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
13 | 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
11 | 4/30/16 / 5/1/16 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Team | |
4 | 4/30/16 / 5/1/16 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U10 Team | |
2 | 4/9/16 / 4/10/16 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 3/5/16 / 3/6/16 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 1/23/16 / 1/24/16 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
11 | 12/5/15 / 12/6/15 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Team | |
1 | 10/17/15 / 10/18/15 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 10/3/15 / 10/4/15 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 9/26/15 / 9/27/15 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 9/12/15 / 9/14/15 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
1 | 4/21/18 / 4/22/18 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 3/24/18 / 3/25/18 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 3/25/17 / 3/26/17 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
10 | 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 10/1/16 / 10/2/16 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
14 | 5/28/16 / 5/29/16 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
10 | 5/28/16 / 5/29/16 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Mixed U10 Individual | |
2 | 4/16/16 / 4/17/16 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
6 | 4/16/16 / 4/17/16 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
11 | 3/5/16 / 3/6/16 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 10/3/15 / 10/4/15 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 58 | 91 | 65 |
Losses Round | 31 | 26 | 39 |
Wins Elimination direct | 13 | 44 | 30 |
Losses Elimination direct | 14 | 18 | 17 |
Total hits | 699 | 1356 | 1052 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.66 (4.75 / 4.5) | 4.81 (4.76 / 4.87) | 4.88 (4.92 / 4.83) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.65 (2.63 / 2.67) | 2.5 (2.58 / 2.43) | 2.72 (2.9 / 2.53) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.84 (14.75 / 14.89) | 14.9 (15 / 14.81) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.86 (10.5 / 11) | 11.11 (11.57 / 10.82) | 10.71 (10.2 / 11.43) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
250 | 4.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
176 | 6.7500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
234 | 2.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | 5.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
71 | 53.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
154 | 15.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
163 | 9.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
271 | 9.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
511 | 2.5000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 660.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
6 | 44.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
7 | 16.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
17 | 10.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 1400.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 580.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
4 | 215.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 716.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
7 | 208.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 680.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
6 | 183.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
26 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
2 | 1160.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
16 | 100.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
4 | 138.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
16 | 30.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
8 | 270.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
8 | 143.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
5 | 500.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual | |||||
2 | 1120.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
18 | 365.6200 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 808.2400 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual | |||||
23 | 39.0000 | 2018 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
8 | 429.3200 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FCB Bern (SUI) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.