SES Sion
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
30 | 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
12 | 5/22/21 / 5/23/21 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
33 | 5/8/21 / 5/9/21 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18Q | 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
25 | 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
26 | 9/3/22 / 9/4/22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
20 | 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
20 | 11/27/21 / 11/28/21 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
45 | 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
45 | 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
46 | 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
22 | 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
25 | 9/5/20 / 9/6/20 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
17 | 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6/17/23 / 6/18/23 | Sierre | Championnats Valaisans | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8Q | 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
6 | 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
6 | 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 3/4/23 / 3/5/23 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
36 | 1/28/23 / 1/29/23 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
49 | 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
14 | 9/24/22 / 9/25/22 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
10 | 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
9 | 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
20 | 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
9 | 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
8 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
16 | 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
8 | 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U14 Team | |
6 | 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
14 | 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
35 | 5/26/18 / 5/27/18 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
6 | 5/26/18 / 5/27/18 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
8 | 5/19/18 / 5/20/18 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
6 | 5/19/18 / 5/20/18 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Team | |
6 | 3/10/18 / 3/11/18 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Team | |
3 | 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
6 | 5/20/17 / 5/21/17 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Team | |
10 | 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
9 | 3/4/17 / 3/5/17 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
10 | 12/3/16 / 12/4/16 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Team | |
7 | 10/22/16 / 10/23/16 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
28 | 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
6 | 4/30/16 / 5/1/16 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U10 Team | |
3 | 4/9/16 / 4/10/16 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
5 | 3/5/16 / 3/6/16 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
5 | 1/23/16 / 1/24/16 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
14 | 12/5/15 / 12/6/15 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Team | |
9 | 10/3/15 / 10/4/15 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
23 | 4/21/18 / 4/22/18 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
5 | 3/24/18 / 3/25/18 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
2 | 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
7 | 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
2 | 3/25/17 / 3/26/17 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
7 | 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
8 | 5/28/16 / 5/29/16 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Mixed U10 Individual | |
2 | 4/16/16 / 4/17/16 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U10 Individual |
Season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 32 | 20 |
Losses Round | 20 | 19 |
Wins Elimination direct | 13 | 4 |
Losses Elimination direct | 9 | 7 |
Total hits | 515 | 282 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.97 (5 / 4.92) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.3 (3.5 / 3.17) | 2.68 (2.4 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.56 (9 / 11.33) | 10.14 (9.33 / 10.75) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 5.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
25 | 600.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
26 | 380.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
33 | 10.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
36 | 6.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
32 | 90.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
10 | 840.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual | |||||
12 | 425.5500 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual | |||||
75 | 8.4300 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SES Sion (SUI) | Club | Aug 23, 2019 | First membership | |
CES Sierre (SUI) | Club | Aug 21, 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.