National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | 4/2/22 / 4/10/22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | 3/3/22 / 3/7/22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
18 | 3/3/22 / 3/7/22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 2/17/24 / 2/18/24 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
184 | 2/3/24 / 2/4/24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
98 | 1/4/24 / 1/7/24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
209 | 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
108 | 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
144 | 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
118 | 2/19/22 / 2/20/22 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 12/9/22 / 12/10/22 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
3 | 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
6 | 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
219 | 10/28/23 / 10/30/23 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
72 | 2/11/23 / 2/12/23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
130 | 1/13/23 / 1/15/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
19 | 1/13/23 / 1/15/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
76 | 12/9/22 / 12/10/22 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
43 | 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
15 | 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
67 | 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
21 | 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
36 | 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
105 | 3/26/22 / 3/27/22 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
35 | 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
122 | 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
20 | 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
12 | 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
52 | 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
92 | 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
44 | 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
17 | 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
139 | 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
305 | 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
83 | 9/15/18 / 9/16/18 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8A | 10/21/23 / 10/22/23 | Küssnacht a.R. | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's Senior Team B | |
2 | 5/27/23 / 5/28/23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
2 | 5/27/23 / 5/28/23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
1 | 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
8 | 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
5 | 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 5/22/21 / 5/23/21 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
1 | 5/22/21 / 5/23/21 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
8 | 5/8/21 / 5/9/21 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
23 | 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
26 | 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
19 | 3/13/22 | Sion | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U23 Individual | |
27 | 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3Q | 4/20/24 / 4/21/24 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
8 | 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
8 | 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
6Q | 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
5 | 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
5 | 10/15/22 / 10/16/22 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 3/6/21 | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
57 | 12/3/22 / 12/4/22 | Montelimar | Circuit National | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
12 | 10/15/22 / 10/16/22 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
21 | 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
28 | 9/3/22 / 9/4/22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
24 | 9/3/22 / 9/4/22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
18 | 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
36 | 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
41 | 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
43 | 9/21/19 / 9/22/19 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
45 | 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/2/24 / 3/3/24 | Rheinfelden/Baden | Open Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
2 | 3/2/24 / 3/3/24 | Rheinfelden/Baden | Open Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
7 | 10/21/20 | Biel/Bienne | Regional Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
7 | 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
7 | 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
5 | 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Men's U14 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 9/16/23 / 9/17/23 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
17 | 9/10/22 / 9/11/22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
13 | 9/10/22 / 9/11/22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
7 | 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 3/23/19 / 3/24/19 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
2Q | 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
5 | 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U14 Team | |
13 | 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 5/26/18 / 5/27/18 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
9 | 5/26/18 / 5/27/18 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
4 | 5/19/18 / 5/20/18 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
1 | 5/19/18 / 5/20/18 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Team | |
7 | 4/21/18 / 4/22/18 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
8 | 3/24/18 / 3/25/18 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 3/10/18 / 3/11/18 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
10 | 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
5 | 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Team | |
13 | 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
2 | 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 | Luzern | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
12 | 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 5/20/17 / 5/21/17 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Team | |
3 | 3/18/17 / 3/19/17 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Epee Men's U12 Team | |
5 | 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 3/4/17 / 3/5/17 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 12/3/16 / 12/4/16 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Team | |
1 | 10/22/16 / 10/23/16 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
2 | 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 4/30/16 / 5/1/16 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U10 Team | |
3 | 4/9/16 / 4/10/16 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 3/19/16 / 3/20/16 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Epee Men's U10 Team | |
1 | 3/5/16 / 3/6/16 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 1/23/16 / 1/24/16 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 12/5/15 / 12/6/15 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U10 Team | |
4 | 12/5/15 / 12/6/15 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Team | |
3 | 10/17/15 / 10/18/15 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 10/17/15 / 10/18/15 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
8 | 9/26/15 / 9/27/15 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
5 | 9/26/15 / 9/27/15 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 9/12/15 / 9/14/15 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1/28/23 / 1/29/23 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
1 | 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
1 | 3/24/18 / 3/25/18 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
2 | 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 3/25/17 / 3/26/17 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
11 | 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 4/16/16 / 4/17/16 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
18 | 3/5/16 / 3/6/16 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 30 | 92 | 60 |
Losses Round | 36 | 33 | 40 |
Wins Elimination direct | 18 | 30 | 21 |
Losses Elimination direct | 11 | 21 | 11 |
Total hits | 631 | 1231 | 847 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.97 (4.88 / 5) | 4.97 (5 / 4.94) | 4.98 (5 / 4.97) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.58 (2.71 / 2.4) | 3.09 (3.17 / 3) | 2.8 (2.74 / 2.86) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.47 (14.06 / 14.93) | 14.86 (14.8 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.82 (10.7 / 12) | 11.33 (11.17 / 11.56) | 11.27 (10 / 12) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
754 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
250 | 4.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
485 | 0.2500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
486 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
393 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
160 | 21.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
177 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
124 | 24.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
344 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
647 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
647 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
571 | 2.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 46.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
39 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
50 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
9 | 510.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
5 | 326.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
21 | 24.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
14 | 830.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
7 | 570.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
23 | 20.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
21 | 60.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
6 | 880.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 408.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
25 | 200.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
8 | 44.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
9 | 310.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 1260.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual | |||||
16 | 410.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
36 | 6.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 1173.3100 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual | |||||
48 | 94.4600 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
64 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
13 | 316.7700 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.