FC Leipzig
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
6 | 4 | 1 |
Jul 1, 2016 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 2/10/24 / 2/11/24 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
149 | 1/12/24 / 1/14/24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
28 | 1/12/24 / 1/14/24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
129 | 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
18 | 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
22 | 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
223 | 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
20 | 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
108 | 2/11/23 / 2/12/23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
187 | 1/13/23 / 1/15/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
31 | 12/9/22 / 12/10/22 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
85 | 12/9/22 / 12/10/22 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
17 | 11/26/22 / 11/27/22 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
150 | 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
129 | 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
114 | 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
4 | 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
2 | 5/28/22 / 5/29/22 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 5/28/22 / 5/29/22 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
9 | 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
56 | 5/14/22 / 5/15/22 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
12 | 5/14/22 / 5/15/22 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11/11/23 / 11/12/23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
6 | 10/7/23 / 10/8/23 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
4 | 10/7/23 / 10/8/23 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
3 | 4/2/22 / 4/3/22 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 1/20/24 / 1/21/24 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
57 | 11/11/23 / 11/12/23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
34 | 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
29 | 10/21/23 / 10/22/23 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
62 | 1/21/23 / 1/22/23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
65 | 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
21 | 10/22/22 / 10/23/22 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
84 | 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
19 | 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
26 | 6/9/22 / 6/13/22 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
17 | 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
33 | 2/5/22 / 2/6/22 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
41 | 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
76 | 10/9/21 / 10/10/21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
30 | 9/25/21 / 9/26/21 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
53 | 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
6 | 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
8 | 3/9/24 / 3/10/24 | Merseburg | Open Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
5 | 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 3/18/23 / 3/19/23 | Bonn | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
1 | 3/18/23 / 3/19/23 | Bonn | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
1 | 4/30/22 / 5/1/22 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
0A | 3/19/22 / 3/20/22 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
4 | 3/5/22 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
1 | 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
1 | 6/29/19 / 6/30/19 | Bochum | NRW Youth Cup | Epee Open U12-U10 Team | |
2 | 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
11 | 3/11/23 / 3/12/23 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 3/11/23 / 3/12/23 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
11 | 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 7/7/18 / 7/8/18 | Bochum | NRW Youth Cup | Epee Open U12-U10 Team | |
5 | 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 7/15/17 / 7/16/17 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 6/24/17 / 6/25/17 | Essen | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
6 | 3/25/17 / 3/26/17 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
2 | 3/25/23 / 3/26/23 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 3/18/23 / 3/19/23 | Bonn | Bonn Epee Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2/18/23 / 2/19/23 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
5 | 9/3/22 / 9/4/22 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 3/5/22 / 3/6/22 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2/26/22 / 2/27/22 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2/5/22 / 2/6/22 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 11/27/21 / 11/28/21 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 | Braine l'Alleud | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
8 | 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
5 | 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
1 | 1/11/20 / 1/12/20 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
5 | 10/27/19 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
6 | 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 | Essen | Essener Degen Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
1 | 8/31/19 / 9/1/19 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 3/18/23 / 3/19/23 | Bonn | Bonn Epee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
14 | 3/4/23 / 3/5/23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
24 | 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 | Essen | Essener Degen Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
8 | 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 12/15/18 | Solingen | Cup of Stadt-Sparkasse | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
2 | 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 9/15/18 / 9/16/18 | Hoffnungsthal | Int. Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 3/10/18 / 3/11/18 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 | Essen | Essener Degen Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
5 | 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
5 | 4/1/17 / 4/2/17 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
8 | 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
9 | 1/21/17 / 1/22/17 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Men's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
1 | 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 | Leverkusen | Bayer-Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
1 | 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Men's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2/23/19 / 2/24/19 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
5 | 1/19/19 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 6/16/18 / 6/17/18 | Paderborn | Drei-Hasen-Turnier | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
5 | 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival | Epee Men's U11+U10 Individual | |
3 | 4/7/18 / 4/8/18 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 2/17/18 / 2/18/18 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 1/20/18 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
5 | 1/13/18 / 1/14/18 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
3 | 12/16/17 / 12/17/17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U11+U10 Individual | |
2 | 9/16/17 / 9/17/17 | Leverkusen | Cup Bayer-Musketier | Epee Open U12-U10 Team | |
16 | 9/9/17 / 9/10/17 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U11-U9 Individual | |
1 | 5/27/17 | Recklinghausen | Ruhrfechtspiele | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 4/1/17 / 4/2/17 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Men's U10 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 67 | 84 | 77 |
Losses Round | 48 | 47 | 16 |
Wins Elimination direct | 22 | 28 | 48 |
Losses Elimination direct | 13 | 19 | 14 |
Total hits | 910 | 1145 | 1240 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.87 (4.82 / 4.92) | 4.95 (4.97 / 4.92) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (3.24 / 2.63) | 2.57 (2.55 / 2.59) | 1.75 (1.38 / 2.13) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 13.64 (13 / 15) | 14.93 (14.92 / 14.93) | 14.42 (14.29 / 14.54) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.08 (10.75 / 9) | 10.37 (10 / 10.5) | 9.93 (11 / 8.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | 24.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
168 | 18.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
446 | 3.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 10.4000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
8 | 21.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
8 | 25.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
12 | 20.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
66 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
12 | 21.4000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
115 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
11 | 180.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
30 | 7.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
30 | 7.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 44.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
5 | 107.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 173.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
22 | 93.5500 | 2021 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
6 | 53.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
28 | 5.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 58.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 70.0000 | 2019 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
11 | 19.0000 | 2019 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Epee | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Leipzig (GER) | Club | Aug 1, 2023 | First membership | |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | Club | Jul 31, 2021 | Jul 31, 2023 | Inactive |
BFC Rösrath (GER) | Club | Aug 1, 2018 | Jul 31, 2021 | Inactive |
TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | Club | Sep 10, 2014 | Jul 15, 2018 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.