National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 7 | 2 |
Jul 18, 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
6 | 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
168 | 1/12/24 / 1/14/24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
28 | 1/12/24 / 1/14/24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
49 | 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
10 | 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
71 | 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
111 | 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
250 | 1/13/23 / 1/15/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
38 | 12/9/22 / 12/10/22 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
97 | 12/9/22 / 12/10/22 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
85 | 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
93 | 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 5/28/22 / 5/29/22 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
17 | 5/28/22 / 5/29/22 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10/7/23 / 10/8/23 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 10/22/22 / 10/23/22 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
4 | 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 1/20/24 / 1/21/24 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
11 | 11/11/23 / 11/12/23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
85 | 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
17 | 10/21/23 / 10/22/23 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
84 | 1/21/23 / 1/22/23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
60 | 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
66 | 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
27 | 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 4/2/22 / 4/3/22 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
27 | 2/5/22 / 2/6/22 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 | Alsfeld | Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
6 | 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 | Alsfeld | Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
1 | 2/24/24 / 2/25/24 | Mainz-Gonsenheim | Open Southwest German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2/24/24 / 2/25/24 | Mainz-Gonsenheim | Open Southwest German Championships | Epee Open U17 Team | |
3 | 2/3/24 / 2/4/24 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2/3/24 / 2/4/24 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
6 | 2/18/23 / 2/19/23 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
4 | 2/18/23 / 2/19/23 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
5 | 9/24/22 / 9/25/22 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
5 | 3/5/22 / 3/6/22 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
2 | 3/5/22 / 3/6/22 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 3/5/22 / 3/6/22 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U15 Team | |
1 | 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U13 Team | |
2 | 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U15 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 | Alsfeld | Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
9 | 9/24/22 / 9/25/22 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
12 | 3/5/22 / 3/6/22 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
19 | 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 3/23/19 / 3/24/19 | Frankfurt | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
2 | 2/24/18 / 2/25/18 | Bensheim | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 3/25/17 / 3/26/17 | Königstein | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 12/2/23 / 12/3/23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 9/16/23 / 9/17/23 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
6 | 9/16/23 / 9/17/23 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
8 | 9/2/23 / 9/3/23 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 9/2/23 / 9/3/23 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 3/4/23 / 3/5/23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 3/26/22 / 3/27/22 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 2/5/22 / 2/6/22 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
5 | 2/22/20 / 2/23/20 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
6 | 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
6 | 10/27/19 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 5/5/19 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
8 | 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 | Schefflenz (Unterschefflenz) | Qualification Tournament Baden-Württemberg | Epee Men's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 4/1/23 | Heidelberg | Margarethe-Uthardt Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
25 | 3/18/23 / 3/19/23 | Bonn | Bonn Epee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
13 | 3/18/23 / 3/19/23 | Bonn | Bonn Epee Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 3/4/23 / 3/5/23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
17 | 9/10/22 / 9/11/22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
10 | 9/10/22 / 9/11/22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
11 | 11/27/21 / 11/28/21 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
33 | 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
7 | 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
11 | 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
11 | 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
2 | 3/10/18 / 3/11/18 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 2/10/18 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
11 | 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 4/29/17 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 3/18/17 / 3/19/17 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 3/4/17 / 3/5/17 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 1/21/17 / 1/22/17 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 3/6/16 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Men's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 | Leverkusen | Bayer-Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
7 | 9/4/21 | Weiskirchen | ProWin Open Air Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
4 | 1/23/20 | Frankfurt | Hessenliga Epee 2 | Epee Open U13 Individual | |
3 | 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
7 | 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
8 | 10/12/19 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 2/23/19 / 2/24/19 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
7 | 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
2 | 4/14/18 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 2/17/18 / 2/18/18 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
7 | 1/13/18 / 1/14/18 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Open Team | |
12 | 1/13/18 / 1/14/18 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
5 | 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 11/11/17 | Hagen | Hagener Degenturnier | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 10/29/16 | Hagen | Hagener Degenturnier | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 1/23/16 / 1/24/16 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
7 | 1/16/16 / 1/17/16 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
7 | 11/21/15 / 11/22/15 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Men's U10 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 75 | 61 | 37 |
Losses Round | 27 | 35 | 10 |
Wins Elimination direct | 28 | 16 | 23 |
Losses Elimination direct | 14 | 16 | 15 |
Total hits | 1017 | 811 | 721 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.99 (5 / 4.98) | 4.95 (4.97 / 4.92) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.85 (2.69 / 3) | 2.94 (3.25 / 2.78) | 2.4 (2.17 / 2.75) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.43 (10.11 / 11) | 10.38 (10.14 / 10.56) | 11.13 (10.8 / 11.3) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
188 | 12.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
267 | 9.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 4.8000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
6 | 26.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
5 | 31.4000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
49 | 4.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
8 | 27.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
8 | 27.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
7 | 197.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 97.7800 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
5 | 49.0000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
36 | 3.0000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
8 | 32.0000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
4 | 78.1200 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 94.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
15 | 12.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
13 | 0.0500 | 2020 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
10 | 5.0000 | 2019 | Hessenliga | Epee U13 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
2021/2022 | Grundlagenkader | Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Frankfurt |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Dillenburg (GER) | Club | Jul 7, 2015 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.