SC Praha
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 4 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | 4/1/23 / 4/12/23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
77 | 4/1/23 / 4/12/23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
67 | 4/3/21 / 4/11/21 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2/22/24 / 2/25/24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 2/26/24 / 2/29/24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
54 | 2/22/24 / 2/25/24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
71 | 2/25/23 / 2/28/23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
174 | 1/6/23 / 1/8/23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2/10/24 / 2/11/24 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 2/10/24 / 2/11/24 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
61 | 1/12/24 / 1/14/24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
37 | 2/11/23 / 2/12/23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 1/13/23 / 1/15/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
89 | 1/13/23 / 1/15/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
185 | 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
12 | 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
137 | 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
29 | 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
236 | 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
165 | 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
130 | 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
133 | 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
299 | 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
174 | 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 6/24/23 / 6/25/23 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 6/24/23 / 6/25/23 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 6/17/23 / 6/18/23 | Belá p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
8 | 6/17/23 / 6/18/23 | Belá p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
4 | 6/3/23 / 6/4/23 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 6/11/22 / 6/12/22 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 6/11/22 / 6/12/22 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 6/4/22 / 6/5/22 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 9/26/21 / 9/28/21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 9/5/20 / 9/6/20 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 6/1/19 / 6/2/19 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 6/3/23 / 6/4/23 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
16 | 6/4/22 / 6/5/22 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 9/5/20 / 9/6/20 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 6/1/19 / 6/2/19 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 6/9/22 / 6/13/22 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
14 | 6/17/21 / 6/21/21 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
21 | 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
60 | 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
37 | 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
17 | 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
35 | 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2/16/20 | Karlovy Vary | Memoriál Karla Saligera | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 13 | 20 | 8 |
Losses Round | 9 | 31 | 9 |
Wins Elimination direct | 6 | 3 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 | 6 | 1 |
Total hits | 223 | 283 | 96 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.11 (3.2 / 3) | 2.35 (2.31 / 2.39) | 2 (2.25 / 1.8) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10 (12 / 9.33) | 10.83 (8 / 12.25) | 8 (0 / 8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
226 | 4.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
277 | 2.2500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 2.5000 | 2023 | African Confederation Ranking | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
45 | 60.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
244 | 9.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
471 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
368 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
570 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Praha (CZE) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.