(Omnisword), Flanders Fencing
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 2/22/24 / 2/25/24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
88 | 2/21/23 / 2/24/23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 10/29/22 / 10/30/22 | Klagenfurt | Cup of Wörthersee | Epee Women's Senior Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | 2/10/24 / 2/11/24 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
72 | 1/27/24 / 1/28/24 | Novi Sad | Novi Sad Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 1/12/24 / 1/14/24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
188 | 1/12/24 / 1/14/24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
130 | 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
44 | 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
47 | 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 | Neaples | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
161 | 2/11/23 / 2/12/23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 1/28/23 / 1/29/23 | Thessaloniki | Thessaloniki Europcup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
169 | 1/13/23 / 1/15/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
76 | 11/26/22 / 11/27/22 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
28 | 11/26/22 / 11/27/22 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
69 | 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
122 | 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
27 | 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
117 | 10/22/22 / 10/23/22 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/13/23 / 5/14/23 | Ronse | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 4/23/22 / 4/24/22 | Ronse | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 3/16/24 | Hasselt | Open Challenge Hasselt U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 1/21/24 | Waterloo | Circuit National | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 10/7/23 / 10/8/23 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 9/23/23 / 9/24/23 | Neufchateau | National Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 9/24/22 / 9/25/22 | Gent | 7e Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 1/9/22 | Floreffe | Sambre Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 9/25/21 / 9/26/21 | Gent | 6e Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
14 | 10/21/23 / 10/22/23 | Dax | Circuit National | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
38 | 10/7/23 / 10/8/23 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
46 | 3/16/23 / 3/20/23 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
12 | 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
19 | 12/3/22 / 12/4/22 | Montelimar | Circuit National | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
63 | 6/9/22 / 6/13/22 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
9 | 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
22 | 2/5/22 / 2/6/22 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
21 | 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/2/23 / 9/3/23 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 9/3/22 / 9/4/22 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 5/14/22 / 5/15/22 | Charleroi | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 3/19/22 | Uccle | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 2/12/22 | Neufchateau | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 1/22/22 / 1/23/22 | Watermael-Boitsfort | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 11/27/21 / 11/28/21 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 | Hasselt | Jeugdcup Herckenrode | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
8 | 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 | Braine l'Alleud | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
8 | 10/3/20 / 10/4/20 | Onhaye | CJL | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 | Huy | Coupe du Bassinia | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 1/11/20 | Leuven | Youth Prize Leuven | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 | Hasselt | Jeugdcup Herckenrode | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 9/4/21 | Weiskirchen | ProWin Open Air Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 3/7/20 / 3/17/20 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Open U12 Individual | |
3 | 2/15/20 / 2/16/20 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Open U12 Individual | |
1 | 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 1/18/20 | Ronse | International Open Epee U12/ U14 / Equipe Senior | Epee Mixed U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Open U17 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 52 | 58 | 76 |
Losses Round | 33 | 33 | 21 |
Wins Elimination direct | 17 | 18 | 34 |
Losses Elimination direct | 12 | 14 | 19 |
Total hits | 692 | 767 | 1035 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.94 (4.9 / 5) | 4.76 (4.69 / 4.85) | 4.78 (4.67 / 4.91) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.79 (2.84 / 2.71) | 2.88 (2.86 / 2.89) | 3.1 (3.36 / 2.57) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 13.24 (12.86 / 13.5) | 14 (14.5 / 13.75) | 12.76 (13.67 / 11.31) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.83 (10 / 9.67) | 10.29 (9.86 / 10.71) | 9.11 (10.75 / 7.91) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | 21.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
128 | 24.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 290.6137 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
9 | 42.8119 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 253.7200 | 2022 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 202.7100 | 2021 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 423.2300 | 2021 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
8 | 36.3600 | 2020 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
6 | 177.7800 | 2019 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U13 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Omnisword (BEL) | Club | Nov 1, 2022 | ||
Flanders Fencing (BEL) | Club | Jan 3, 2020 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.