Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Aug 11, 2021 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 3/16/23 / 3/20/23 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
38 | 6/9/22 / 6/13/22 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/1/23 / 7/2/23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Men's U11 Team | |
4 | 7/2/22 / 7/3/22 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Foil Men's U11 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 5/7/23 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup 2023 | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 3/4/23 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
8 | 1/21/23 / 1/22/23 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
0A | 1/14/23 / 1/15/23 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 11/26/22 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 4/30/22 / 5/1/22 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0A | 11/11/23 / 11/12/23 | Meissen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 7/1/23 / 7/2/23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
5 | 2/25/23 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
7 | 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
7 | 10/30/22 | Cottbus | Brandenburg-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 7/2/22 / 7/3/22 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Foil Open U9 Individual | |
1 | 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen 2 - International Tournament | Foil Open U9 Individual | |
1 | 10/9/21 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Men's U9 Individual | |
6 | 7/16/21 / 7/18/21 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Foil Open U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 44 | 26 |
Losses Round | 18 | 11 |
Wins Elimination direct | 15 | 4 |
Losses Elimination direct | 9 | 2 |
Total hits | 443 | 198 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.93 (5 / 4.86) | 4.85 (4.8 / 4.91) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.72 (2 / 1.58) | 2.45 (2.4 / 2.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 10 (10 / 10) | 10 (0 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 5 (4.67 / 5.67) | 2.5 (2 / 3) |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Markkleeberg (GER) | Club | Jul 10, 2020 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.