Letzte Aktualisierung: 04.10.2021 11:54 | Belgium Fencing Federation
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | Sa. 14:15 |
Kampfrichtende:
HEMELSOET Elias
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | MAURO Massie SG de Klauwaerts |
1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 8. | ||
BEL | CVILIC Sacha CE Namur |
2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 8. | ||
FRA | DERRIENNIC Sakhan La Maison de l'Escrime |
3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 5. | ||
BEL | SCHUSTER Victor CE Braine l'Alleud |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
BEL | BEN AMMOU Mohamed Confrerie Gent |
5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 7. | ||
BEL | SPASIC Nevena SC Parcival Leuven |
6 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 10. |
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | Sa. 14:15 |
Kampfrichtende:
JACQUES Philippe
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | PERROTTA Gennaro CE Braine l'Alleud |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 4. | ||
BEL | DEMANGEAT Antonin La Maison de l'Escrime |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 11 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 3. | ||
BEL | VERWEIJEN Jakob SC Parcival Leuven |
3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 6. | ||
FRA | PRETET William MENNECY |
4 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 25 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | 12. | ||
BEL | GEENS MEUNIER Rachel La Maison de l'Escrime |
5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 0.167 | -21 | 7. | 13. | ||
BEL | GETTEMANS Jef Confrerie Gent |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 4 | 1.000 | 26 | 1. | 1. | ||
LUX | YEUNG Natalie 1 CE Grand Ducal |
7 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 0.167 | -12 | 5. | 11. |