Letzte Aktualisierung: 23.11.2022 19:02 | Lisa Kernchen
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | Pl. | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | LEISER Rico | NR | Aachener FC | 1.15 | 15.0 |
2 | GER | HUSEMANN Luca | NR | EFG Essen | 1.26 | 7.0 |
3 | GER | DEHN Julius | NR | EFG Essen | 1.28 | 6.0 |
4 | GER | MEIER Kassian | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 1.41 | 3.0 |
5 | GER | MARCHET Alexander | WE | Herner TC | 1.51 | 2.0 |
6 | GER | SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas | WE | Quernheimer FC | 1.90 | 0.0 |
7 | GER | JORDAN René | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1.93 | 0.0 |
8 | GER | MASTHOFF Bruno | NR | EFG Essen | 1.94 | 0.0 |
9 | GER | WOLFERTZ Marius | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 1.101 | 0.0 |
10 | GER | HORSTBRINK Moritz | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 1.104 | 0.0 |
11 | GER | VOß Thilo | WE | TV Paderborn | 1.107 | 0.0 |
12 | GER | HERRMANN Marco | WE | SV 1860 Minden | 1.129 | 0.0 |
13 | GER | SPIERZAK Lorenz | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 1.136 | 0.0 |
14 | GER | AUERSWALD Marius | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 1.144 | 0.0 |
15 | GER | HESSE Jonas | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.165 | 0.0 |
16 | GER | PAUSTIAN Thiemo | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 2.7 | 36.0 |
17 | GER | BENTLAGE Jan | WE | Quernheimer FC | 2.12 | 16.0 |
18 | GER | BELLMANN Achim | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.21 | 14.0 |
19 | GER | ARNHOLD Timon | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.31 | 6.0 |
20 | GER | BRYCHCY Jakob | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.33 | 5.0 |
21 | GER | NEUFELD Jörg | NR | EFG Essen | 2.39 | 2.0 |
22 | NED | SOMERS Jan | NR | Rheydter TV | 2.41 | 2.0 |
23 | GER | VELTRUP Ole | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T24 | GER | MORLANG Nick | NR | Lohausener SV | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T25 | GER | DEUßING Gerrit | NR | Neusser SV | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T26 | GER | BOPP Eduard | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T27 | GER | HEIMANN Anton | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T28 | GER | HÖLLER Vincent Maurice | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T29 | RUS | PETROV Pavel | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T30 | GER | SCHNEIDER Christian | HE | TV Dillenburg | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T31 | GER | LEMKEN Christoph | NR | Neusser SV | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T32 | GER | FREUND Sebastian | NR | Wuppertaler FC | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T33 | GER | MAGHON Hans | NR | EFG Essen | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T34 | NED | VEENENBOS Konrad | SC Den Bosch | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |
T35 | GER | DOBY Max | NR | Rheydter TV | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T36 | GER | RINGEL Tobias | NR | Wuppertaler FC | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T37 | GER | BÄHREN Jonas | NR | Rheydter TV | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T38 | GER | NEU Markus | NR | Lohausener SV | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T39 | GER | VORBERG Bjarne | NR | Rheydter TV | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T40 | GER | LIEBERMANN Lukas | NR | Aachener FC | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T41 | GER | OSSENBÜHL Thomas | NR | FS Gummersbach | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T42 | NED | HOEVENAARS Jari | Deventer S.V. | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |
T43 | GER | STAMPFUSS Ole | NR | EFG Essen | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T44 | GER | HAUGK Laurenz Alexander | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T45 | GER | THOMAS Samuel | NR | Wuppertaler FC | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T46 | NED | DINANDT Floris-Tijmen | Deventer S.V. | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |
T47 | TUR | ABLAK Özge Özgür | NR | Düsseldorfer FV | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T48 | GER | GREGG Leon | NR | Rheydter TV | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T49 | GER | GERNDT Jan | HE | TV Dillenburg | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
Die mit "T" gekennzeichneten Ränge wurden durch Losentscheid bestimmt.