Piste 5
|
Sun 15:25
|
SPAIN (16)
|
ESP |
|
V
35
|
KAZAKHSTAN (20)
|
KAZ |
|
27
|
R: ABDICHE Sonia (ALG)
/ HIROSE Tomoko (JPN)
|
Piste 6
|
Sun 15:25
|
ROMANIA (11)
|
ROU |
|
V
|
CHINA (17)
|
CHN |
|
35
|
R: BREWER Adam (USA)
/ AMR Ahmed (EGY)
|
|
Piste 5
|
Sun 13:55
|
SPAIN (16)
|
ESP |
|
V
|
EGYPT (7)
|
EGY |
|
40
|
R: HIROSE Tomoko (JPN)
/ BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
|
Piste 6
|
Sun 13:55
|
KUWAIT (22)
|
KUW |
|
39
|
KAZAKHSTAN (20)
|
KAZ |
|
V |
R: GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
/ ANDREEVA Margarita (UZB)
|
Piste 7
|
Sun 13:55
|
GEORGIA (14)
|
GEO |
|
38
|
ROMANIA (11)
|
ROU |
|
V |
R: COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
/ TILENSHIYEV Yeraly (KAZ)
|
Piste 8
|
Sun 13:55
|
CANADA (10)
|
CAN |
|
42
|
CHINA (17)
|
CHN |
|
V |
R: ABDICHE Sonia (ALG)
/ AMR Ahmed (EGY)
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
KOREA
|
KOR |
|
|
32 |
*** Bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 5
|
Sun 09:20
|
17 |
TURKEY (18)
|
TUR |
|
38
|
16 |
SPAIN
|
ESP |
|
V |
|
R: COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sun 09:20
|
9 |
JAPAN
|
JPN |
|
V
|
24 |
JORDAN
|
JOR |
|
29
|
|
R: AMR Ahmed (EGY)
|
|
|
|
25 |
*** Bye ***
|
|
|
|
8 |
EGYPT (7)
|
EGY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
FRANCE
|
FRA |
|
|
28 |
*** Bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 6
|
Sun 09:20
|
21 |
KUWAIT (22)
|
KUW |
|
V
|
12 |
HONG KONG, CHINA
|
HKG |
|
42
|
|
R: BREWER Adam (USA)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sun 09:20
|
13 |
TUNISIA
|
TUN |
|
22
|
20 |
KAZAKHSTAN
|
KAZ |
|
V |
|
R: CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
|
|
|
|
29 |
*** Bye ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
ITALY
|
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
GERMANY
|
GER |
|
|
30 |
*** Bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 7
|
Sun 09:20
|
19 |
POLAND
|
POL |
|
44
|
14 |
GEORGIA
|
GEO |
|
V |
|
R: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sun 09:20
|
11 |
ROMANIA
|
ROU |
|
V
|
22 |
GREAT BRITAIN (21)
|
GBR |
|
21
|
|
R: MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
|
|
|
|
7 |
IRAN (8)
|
IRI |
|
|
26 |
*** Bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 8
|
Sun 09:20
|
23 |
ALGERIA
|
ALG |
|
35
|
10 |
CANADA
|
CAN |
|
V |
|
R: AKKARI Amine (TUN)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Sun 09:20
|
15 |
UKRAINE
|
UKR |
|
43
|
18 |
CHINA (17)
|
CHN |
|
V |
|
R: DOANA Andreea (ROU)
|
|
|
|
31 |
*** Bye ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
HUNGARY
|
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sun 11:40
|
KOREA
|
KOR |
|
V
|
SPAIN
|
ESP |
|
17
|
R: DOANA Andreea (ROU)
/ DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sun 12:25
|
JAPAN
|
JPN |
|
V
|
EGYPT (7)
|
EGY |
|
40
|
R: MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
/ TILENSHIYEV Yeraly (KAZ)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sun 11:40
|
FRANCE
|
FRA |
|
V
|
KUWAIT (22)
|
KUW |
|
23
|
R: GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
/ BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sun 12:25
|
KAZAKHSTAN (20)
|
KAZ |
|
39
|
ITALY
|
ITA |
|
V |
R: BREWER Adam (USA)
/ DOANA Andreea (ROU)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sun 11:40
|
GERMANY
|
GER |
|
V
|
GEORGIA
|
GEO |
|
25
|
R: COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
/ DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sun 12:25
|
ROMANIA
|
ROU |
|
40
|
USA
|
USA |
|
V |
R: CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
/ COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
|
Piste RED
|
Sun 11:40
|
IRAN (8)
|
IRI |
|
V
|
CANADA
|
CAN |
|
22
|
R: TILENSHIYEV Yeraly (KAZ)
/ MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
|
Piste RED
|
Sun 12:25
|
CHINA (17)
|
CHN |
|
35
|
HUNGARY
|
HUN |
|
V |
R: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
/ AMR Ahmed (EGY)
|
|