Letzte Aktualisierung: 07.05.2022 14:43 | Liska Derkum
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | Sa. 13:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
LUCAS Bjarne
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HERBON Cisanne TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | ZHOU Isabella TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 0.000 | -28 | 7. | 25. | ||
UKR | GALYEMSKA Viktoriya TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 11 | 0.833 | 18 | 1. | 4. | ||
LAT | PAPOVA Marija 1 |
4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 23 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 14. | ||
LAT | SINAKOVA Marija 1 Salvo |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | MIX Esther Marie SG Kaarst |
6 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 15 | 26 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | KUS Jana FC Würth Künzelsau |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 5. |
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | Sa. 13:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
KIRST Anton
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HAACK Mirja-Lena TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | PABST Johanna Clara TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | LUDWIG Lena Sophie TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 0.000 | -29 | 7. | 26. | ||
GER | BIJOK Mathilde TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 5 | 0.833 | 24 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | ROBITZSCH Lea Rajka SG Kaarst |
5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 22. | ||
FRA | MOLL Lucille 1 |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | ALBERT Stella FC Würth Künzelsau |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 13. |
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | Sa. 13:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
SCHENKEL Moritz
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOHL Polina TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | PODKOWIK Lara TSV Kenten |
2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 23 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 19. | ||
FRA | SAGAN Inès 1 |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 17 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | LUCAS Annika TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.333 | -1 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | KETTERER Valentine MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 7. | ||
LAT | NEMIRO Kristina 1 Salvo |
6 | D1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 26 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | KARCHER Lena Johanna SG Kaarst |
7 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 24. |
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | Sa. 13:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
WEILAND Julia
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEILAND Mia TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | D4 | 3 | 19 | 7 | 0.750 | 12 | 1. | 8. | ||
ROU | REZI Luisa TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | / | D0 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 0.250 | -10 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | ROBITZSCH Franka Rhianna SG Kaarst |
3 | D0 | D3 | D1 | / | D0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0.000 | -16 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | SCHLAFFER Dorothea FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.750 | 4 | 3. | 10. | ||
LAT | SULZENKO Margarita 1 |
5 | / | / | / | / | / | Nicht angetreten | ||||||||
GER | CHAMPION Elizabeth TV Ratingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | / | 3 | 19 | 9 | 0.750 | 10 | 2. | 9. |