Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 23.11.2022 19:02 | Lisa Kernchen
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | Pl. | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | GEEF Tessa | WE | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen | 2.1 | 28.0 |
T2 | GER | STUMPF Lea Marie | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.1 | 20.0 |
3 | GER | COLAK Sena | WE | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen | 2.2 | 24.0 |
T4 | GER | KRAHMER Emely | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.2 | 16.0 |
5 | GER | KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.3 | 12.0 |
T6 | GER | KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.3 | 12.0 |
7 | GER | COLAK Nisa | WE | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen | 2.5 | 10.0 |
8 | GER | RAUER Christina | WE | Herner TC | 2.6 | 10.0 |
T9 | UKR | NEKRASOVA Mariia | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.6 | 8.0 |
10 | GER | SCHWIETZ Sharasan | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 2.7 | 8.0 |
T11 | GER | SANDER Tabea | NR | EFG Essen | 2.7 | 6.0 |
12 | GER | STAMPFUSS Greta | NR | EFG Essen | 2.8 | 6.0 |
13 | GER | GANGEL Martha | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.9 | 6.0 |
14 | GER | LAUBACH Evelin | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.10 | 6.0 |
15 | GER | RIPPERT Amelie | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.11 | 6.0 |
16 | GER | LUCKENBACH Emilie | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.12 | 6.0 |
17 | GER | ROTT Chiara | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.14 | 2.0 |
18 | GER | REINARTZ Helena | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.15 | 2.0 |
19 | GER | GORALCZYK Jennah | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.16 | 2.0 |
20 | GER | BABER Flora | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.21 | 2.0 |
21 | GER | FREUND Anna-Lena | NR | Wuppertaler FC | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T22 | CHN | WANG Yixi | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T23 | GER | KAMLAGE Hannah | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T24 | GER | DICKS Lena | NR | Neusser SV | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T25 | GER | BEHR Katharina | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T26 | GER | MECKLENBURG Johanna | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T27 | GER | MINHORST Anni | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T28 | GER | BURGARTZ Carlotta | NR | OFC Bonn | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T29 | GER | HÜLSERS Irma Katharina | NR | Rheydter TV | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T30 | GER | URAYAMA Zarah Jun | NR | EFG Essen | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T31 | GER | STÖCKER Victoria | NR | BFC Rösrath | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T32 | GER | PHILIPP Lisanne | NR | Neusser SV | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T33 | GER | WEBER Antonia | NR | EFG Essen | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T34 | GER | BISCHOF Julianna | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T35 | GER | DICKS Hannah | NR | Neusser SV | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
Die mit "T" gekennzeichneten Ränge wurden durch Losentscheid bestimmt.