Letzte Aktualisierung: 04.06.2022 13:01 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 LOUKEAS Sotirios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
32 VOUTSINAS Fragiskos-Prokopios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 5
17 GLYKOPOULOS Aristeidis
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
48 FLOURIS Alexandros Evangelos
A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
GRE D 0
49 PANOPOULOS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 2
16 MEGAS Periklis
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
9 KALAITZIS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 KAZAMPAKAS Emmanouil
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
24 BROKALAKIS Ioannis
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE V 10
25 KOUTSOUMPOS Sofoklis
ACHAIKOS
GRE V 10
40 ANGELOUDIS Christoforos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 8
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 NTOUKA Nikolaos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
5 CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 MARLASIS Athanasios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
28 GEORGIOU Vasileios
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 7
21 SAKELLAROPOULOS Ektor
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
44 VARDAKAS Evangelos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 4
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 AVGERIS Paris
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
13 LIONAKIS Evangelos
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE V 10
52 TZOVANIS Anastasios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 5
45 MALODCHYN Uladzimir
G.E.FLORINAS
CYP D 8
20 VASDEKIS Emmanouil
E.A.XIFASKIAS
GRE V 10
29 AIVAZOGLOU Sokratis
A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
GRE V 10
36 TRIVYZAS Aristeidis
DAMOKLIS
GRE D 7
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 GKOUMAS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
3 XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyridon
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 GEORGIADIS Christos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 6
30 ORFANIDIS Theodoros
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
19 SOURSOS Konstantinos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
46 NTINOS Nikolaos
E.A.XIFASKIAS
GRE D 3
51 TSIMOS Spyridon
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 6
14 LILAS Evangelos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
11 ALEXOPOULOS Dionysios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 ANTONOPOULOS Sotirios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 3
22 AGGELITSIS Alexandros
E.A.XIFASKIAS
GRE V 9
27 KAZANTSEV Mark
G.E.FLORINAS
CYP V 10
38 KAZAMPAKAS Ioannis
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 TSENTIDIS Fotios Orfeas
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
7 MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 PAPAKONSTANTINOU Athanasios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 6
26 TAMIOLAKIS Antonios
E.A.XIFASKIAS
GRE V 10
23 KONTOPOULOS Iason
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
42 LAMPROPOULOS Fotios
ACHAIKOS
GRE D 4
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 MOURTZAKIS Georgios
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE
15 CHATZIIOANNOU Dimitrios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 7
50 OIKONOMOU Konstantinos - Spyridon
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
47 GIALINIZOGLOU Iordanis
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
18 MOUCHSIADIS Nikodimos
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 7
31 AXIOTOU Eleftherios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
34 FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 9
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 MALLANO Emilio Nimrod
DAMOKLIS
HUN
 
TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
LOUKEAS Sotirios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 1
 
 
GLYKOPOULOS Aristeidis
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
MEGAS Periklis
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 4
 
 
KALAITZIS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
BROKALAKIS Ioannis
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 2
 
 
KOUTSOUMPOS Sofoklis
ACHAIKOS
GRE D 3
NTOUKA Nikolaos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
 
CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
MARLASIS Athanasios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 5
 
 
SAKELLAROPOULOS Ektor
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 8
AVGERIS Paris
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 7
 
 
LIONAKIS Evangelos
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE V 10
VASDEKIS Emmanouil
E.A.XIFASKIAS
GRE D 1
 
 
AIVAZOGLOU Sokratis
A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
GRE D 3
GKOUMAS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
 
XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyridon
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
ORFANIDIS Theodoros
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 4
 
 
SOURSOS Konstantinos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Ba 13
Sa. 12:00
LILAS Evangelos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
 
 
ALEXOPOULOS Dionysios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
AGGELITSIS Alexandros
E.A.XIFASKIAS
GRE D 2
 
 
KAZANTSEV Mark
G.E.FLORINAS
CYP D 9
TSENTIDIS Fotios Orfeas
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
 
MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
TAMIOLAKIS Antonios
E.A.XIFASKIAS
GRE D 3
 
 
KONTOPOULOS Iason
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
MOURTZAKIS Georgios
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE D 3
 
 
OIKONOMOU Konstantinos - Spyridon
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
GIALINIZOGLOU Iordanis
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 2
 
 
AXIOTOU Eleftherios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 4
MALLANO Emilio Nimrod
DAMOKLIS
HUN V 10
 
 
 
 
TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
GLYKOPOULOS Aristeidis
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
KALAITZIS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 9
NTOUKA Nikolaos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
SAKELLAROPOULOS Ektor
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
LIONAKIS Evangelos
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE D 2
GKOUMAS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyridon
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
LILAS Evangelos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALEXOPOULOS Dionysios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 7
TSENTIDIS Fotios Orfeas
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
KONTOPOULOS Iason
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
OIKONOMOU Konstantinos - Spyridon
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 7
MALLANO Emilio Nimrod
DAMOKLIS
HUN V 10
 
 
 
Nach oben
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
8 NTOUKA Nikolaos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 4
5 CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 5
4 GKOUMAS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
3 XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyridon
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 9
6 TSENTIDIS Fotios Orfeas
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
7 MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
2 MALLANO Emilio Nimrod
DAMOKLIS
HUN D 5
 
TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
GKOUMAS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 4
 
 
TSENTIDIS Fotios Orfeas
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 5
 
 
 
 
TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
TSENTIDIS Fotios Orfeas
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 1
 
 
 
Nach oben