Letzte Aktualisierung: 02.04.2022 11:38 | FC Tauberbischofsheim
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | |
Kampfrichtende:
HÖPFL Amelie
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KRAFT Vivian TSG Weinheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | WEIGAND Sara Marie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 7 | 0.750 | 12 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | SCHAGER Wuxi TV Cannstatt |
3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 0.500 | -4 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | OTT Pia SC Korb |
4 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | MACK Johanna SV Esslingen |
5 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 17. |
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | |
Kampfrichtende:
UELTGESFORTH Pia
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZWICKER Annemarie FC Konstanz |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | HEIDELBERG Lilly SV Esslingen |
2 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | CHAKYR Assol PSV Stuttgart |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 6 | 0.800 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KORNBERGER Siri TSG Weinheim |
4 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | DANNENMANN Marie-Sophie TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd |
5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 0.200 | -15 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | TRAPP Kyrima SC Korb |
6 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 8. |
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
KUTSYI Ilja
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHNEIDER Luisa SC Korb |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | KÄMPER Enie SC Korb |
2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | KÖNCZÖL Edith Freiburger TS |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | FLAD Rebekka MTV Stuttgart |
4 | D1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | LUPFER Ella SV Esslingen |
5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 6. | 15. | ||
GER | HÖPFL Milla FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 5. |