Letzte Aktualisierung: 04.09.2021 16:20 | Cercle d'Escrime de Biel/Bienne

  Nation Name LFV Verein  
1. SUI PFEIFER Paul CEB Biel/Bienne
2. FRA RAHAMEFY Aina FRA
3. FRA CAGNET Robin SEG Geneve
T3. SUI TERRIBILINI Alessandro CEB Biel/Bienne
5. SUI RAPPA Domenico ZFC Zürich
6. SUI DESMEULES Nathanael CAL Lausanne
7. SUI SQUIERI Juliano Nicola CEB Biel/Bienne
8. FRA DUCHENE Noam CEFL Florimont
9. SUI SCHÄDELI Jonathan AFCB Bern
10. SUI MOOR Francesco LUG Lugano
11. SUI ALBRECHT Nicolas SES Sion
12. SUI FAVRE Arthur FCB Bern
T12. SUI VON SCHONBORN Leopold CAL Lausanne
14. SUI ELMIGER Aloys SEVM Vevey
15. SUI WICHT Gianluca SEG Geneve
16. SUI LANDERRETCHE Jean CEFL Florimont
17. SUI ISCHI Eric SEVM Vevey
18. SUI BERGER Jules CEM Morges
19. SUI KRONBICHLER Christoph SES Sion
20. SUI VAIANI Alan CEB Biel/Bienne
21. SUI PERLINI Nilo EEB Bulle
22. SUI CHRIST Andres SEB Basel
23. SUI CHARBONNET Samuel SES Sion
24. SUI GOETTMANN Sacha CAL Lausanne
25. SUI STÄHELI Maurice CEFL Florimont
26. SUI GUADAGNIN Alessandro ZFC Zürich
27. SUI FAVRE Aurélien SEVM Vevey
28. SUI BARRADI Léo Emil CEFL Florimont
29. SUI DEMIERRE Nicolas EEB Bulle
30. POR GONCALVES David FGK Küssnacht
31. SUI MELLY Arnaud FCB Bern
32. SUI WAGISBACH Marc Andreas AFCB Bern
33. SUI GSCHWEND Marino Roberto FCB Bern
34. SUI LIONELLO Arturo CAL Lausanne
35. SUI PASSOT Léo SES Sion
36. FRA LANDERRETCHE Thomas CEFL Florimont
37. FRA BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin CAL Lausanne
38. SUI BULLIARD Valentin CEFL Florimont
39. GRE ITSANIS Stavros FCZ Zug
40. SUI SIMINSZKY Mark SEN Neuchâtel
41. SUI FUX Nevio FCSG St. Gallen
42. GER ZWICKER Theodor BS FSF Flawil
43. SUI FAVRE Tristan SEG Geneve
44. RUS GOLOVATYUK Matvej FGL Luzern
45. SUI ELMIGER Baptiste SEVM Vevey
46. SUI POIDEVIN Felix SES Sion
47. SUI RIVERO Hector BFC Basel
48. SUI MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan CEFL Florimont
49. SUI VON TAVEL Sirius AFCB Bern
50. SUI VEYA Timéo SEN Neuchâtel
51. SUI CHERUBINI Niccolo FCZN Zürich
52. SUI DE CAO Yannis CEB Biel/Bienne
53. SUI RAUBER Ferdinand EEB Bulle
T53. ITA TOMASIN Riccardo CAL Lausanne
55. SUI SCHMID Felix AFCB Bern
56. SUI VESELINOVIC Radovan ZFC Zürich
57. SUI BAMERT Fynn ZFC Zürich
58. FRA QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard CAL Lausanne
59. SUI WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus SEZ Zürich
60. SUI ALPTEKIN Ege FCZ Zug
61. SUI OVERNEY Gaël EEB Bulle
62. SUI KILCHENMANN Tizian SEB Basel
63. SUI PIZZOLANTE Francesco CEB Biel/Bienne
. SUI BINEN Demir SEB Basel Nicht angetreten