Letzte Aktualisierung: 23.04.2022 12:20 | Norges Fekteforbund
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | Sa. 11:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
BACKER Fredrik
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | ALBERTSON Pia Njård Fekting |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 7 | 0.800 | 17 | 2. | 4. | ||
NOR | FRIVIK Mia Njård Fekting |
2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 16. | ||
NOR | MICLOS Eva OSI Fekting |
3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 19. | ||
NOR | NORDBY Vilje Knarvik OSI Fekting |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 13. | ||
NOR | NILSEN Elisabeth Skaar Bygdø FK |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
NOR | PILIPENKO Elisabeth Bygdø FK |
6 | D1 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 16 | 25 | 0.000 | -9 | 6. | 21. |
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | Sa. 11:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
EVENSEN Ivan
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | PIASECKA Caroline Bygdø FK |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 18 | 1.000 | 7 | 1. | 3. | ||
NOR | SKÅLID Ragnhild Bygdø FK |
2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 15 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 14. | ||
NOR | PARK-BHASIN Ok Kyong Njård Fekting |
3 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 22. | ||
NOR | STEENLAND Nina Njård Fekting |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 11. | ||
NOR | SHUVATOVA Irina OSI Fekting |
5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 18. | ||
FRA | CHEVALIER Leila Stavanger FK |
6 | D4 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 5. |
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 11 | Sa. 11:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
NORDBY Jonas
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | FRIVIK Victoria Njård Fekting |
1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 12. | ||
NOR | FATULLAEVA Leila Njård Fekting |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 1. | ||
NOR | LUNDGREN Fanni Bygdø FK |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 6. | ||
NOR | KLOSTER Chiara Bygdø FK |
4 | D4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 21 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 15. | ||
NOR | DALAND Malene OSI Fekting |
5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 20. | ||
NOR | SANDANGER Oda Ulrikke OSI Fekting |
6 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 24 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 23. |
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 12 | Sa. 11:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
FLATEN Adam Albrigtsen
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | HILLE-DAHL Thale Njård Fekting |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 7. | ||
NOR | HELLEBØ Elsa Njård Fekting |
2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 17. | ||
NOR | MORVIK Anne Marit Bygdø FK |
3 | D2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 8. | ||
POL | ROSTKOWSKA Anna Bygdø FK |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 9. | ||
NOR | OIKONOMOU Danai Oslo FK |
5 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 24. | ||
NOR | TENGESDAL Vilde Bergens FK |
6 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 4. | 10. |