Letzte Aktualisierung: 12.06.2022 11:10 | Westfälischer Fechterbund e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
TRUSKAWA Maarten
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOSTER Max FC Moers |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | SCHOMAKER Finn FC Moers |
2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Deniz Devin TV Jahn Siegen |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | BÜDENBENDER Tom TSV 1863 Herdecke |
4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 21 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | SEVENHECK Kangxi Dürener FC |
5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | HORSTMANN Edgar ETUF Essen |
6 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 7. |
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
TRUSKAWA Marian
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEITAUER Anton FC Moers |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | SCHORN Nicolas FC Moers |
2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | MÖCKL Friedrich ETUF Essen |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | HELMIG Andri TB Burgsteinfurt |
4 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | GERZEN Nikolai Dürener FC |
5 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 0.200 | -16 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | PAXIAN Henry TV Jahn Siegen |
6 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 16. |
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
ADRIAN Georg
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHOMAKER Tom FC Moers |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 0.600 | 11 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | PEERENBOOM Kiyan FC Moers |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | MENZEL Janus Dürener FC |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | GIEBELER Friedrich TV Jahn Siegen |
4 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | STURM Edin Der Fechtverein.Bonn |
5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | PELKA Ben TSV 1863 Herdecke |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. |