Letzte Aktualisierung: 12.11.2022 11:18 | ekays Fencing Projects
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | |
Kampfrichtende:
WALTER Raphael
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHNEIDER Alfred Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | TRIEBSWETTER Levi SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | SIEWERT Til FC Oelsnitz |
3 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | KUSCHKE Moritz Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | BEITZ Benni Dresdener FC |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | WAPPLER Gustav Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 8. |
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | |
Kampfrichtende:
KELLER Emilia
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HANITSCH Finn-Pepe Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | TEOFILOV Konstantin Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 24. | ||
CZE | SVOBODA Jaromir 1 Serm Liberec |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.600 | -3 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | WUNDERLICH Theo Dresdener FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 0.800 | 6 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | ARLOTH Martin FSC Cottbus |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 0.400 | 1 | 5. | 14. | ||
CZE | NOVAK Krystof 1 USK Praha |
6 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 13 | 0.600 | 10 | 2. | 7. |
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | |
Kampfrichtende:
NEUMANN Henry
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FELGNER Aatos Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | DEHNERT Lorenzo Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 20. | ||
CZE | ŠTĚPÁNEK Matej 1 USK Praha |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | GREBING Jonathan Alexander Fechtclub Marburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
CZE | SACOK Timur 1 Serm Liberec |
5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | NEMEC Lucas SC Berlin |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 15. |
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | |
Kampfrichtende:
MEHNER Levy Etienne GUßMANN Moritz Paul
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RICHTER Jannes Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D1 | V4 | V5 | V3 | 4 | 18 | 11 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | SCHÖNE Hans Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | GU John SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 0.800 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | SCHLEICHER Toni Dresdener FC |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | GEORGIEV Daniel Chemnitzer PSV |
5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Ole FC Rothenbaum |
6 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 9. |