Letzte Aktualisierung: 12.07.2021 17:01 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | Sa. 12:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
MAROSTEGA Pedro PACHECO Ricardo
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | MOURA Vitor CDE Rio de Janeiro |
1 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 17. | ||
BRA | CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo CAP Paulistano |
2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 15. | ||
BRA | VASQUES Gabriel ECP Pinheiros |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.800 | 6 | 3. | 8. | ||
BRA | BECKER Matheus ECP Pinheiros |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 7 | 0.800 | 17 | 1. | 4. | ||
BRA | PEKELMAN Bruno ECP Pinheiros |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 6. | ||
BRA | ZAGROBELNY Icaro AMK Mestre Kato |
6 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 23. |
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | Sa. 12:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
JUAN Paulo CHIERIGHINI Pietra
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | BOTELHO Arthur Lindóia Tênis Clube |
1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 19. | ||
BRA | VASCONCELOS Olegario APE Paulista |
2 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 20. | ||
BRA | BALDIN Rodrigo APE Paulista |
3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 11. | ||
BRA | SALLES Fabio CAP Paulistano |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 2. | ||
BRA | PATTO Erico ECP Pinheiros |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 14. | ||
BRA | GARRIGOS Murilo CAP Paulistano |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | 5. |
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | Sa. 12:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
LIENDO Juan
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | LEMES Fabio CMSP Sao Paulo |
1 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 18. | ||
BRA | FACHINI Fernando CAP Paulistano |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 10. | ||
BRA | MEDEIROS Felipe Lindóia Tênis Clube |
3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 13. | ||
BRA | LEE Rafael CAP Paulistano |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 7. | ||
BRA | IKUNO Dylan ECP Pinheiros |
5 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 20. | ||
BRA | GARRIGOS Henrique CAP Paulistano |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. |
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | Sa. 12:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
TROIS Karina
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | SCAVASIN Fernando ECP Pinheiros |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 9. | ||
BRA | ALEXANDRE Marcos CDE Rio de Janeiro |
2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 0.250 | -9 | 4. | 16. | ||
BRA | CARDOSO Victor AMK Mestre Kato |
3 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0.000 | -17 | 5. | 22. | ||
BRA | PEZZI Enrico ECP Pinheiros |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
BRA | FASTING Thomas APE Paulista |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 12. |