Letzte Aktualisierung: 19.09.2021 19:11 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | Fr. 15:00 | Kampfrichtende: BINDI Ricardo

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
BRA PARO Maria
PEPT Esgrima Todos
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 2. 4.
BRA BERTOLETTI Raphaela
ECP Pinheiros
2 D1 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 16 19 0.600 -3 3. 7.
BRA SIMANKE Mirela
GNU Nautico Uniao
3 D2 D2 D1 V5 D2 1 12 22 0.200 -10 5. 14.
BRA VIZEU Victoria
CAP Paulistano
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 1.
BRA VOLACO Isabela
CC Curitibano
5 D3 D3 D2 D2 D1 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 15.
BRA DIAS Aydee
AMK Mestre Kato
6 D3 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 18 18 0.400 0 4. 9.
Details
BERTOLETTI Raphaela   D 1 V 5   PARO Maria
SIMANKE Mirela   D 1 V 5   VIZEU Victoria
VOLACO Isabela   D 1 V 5   DIAS Aydee
PARO Maria   V 5 D 2   SIMANKE Mirela
DIAS Aydee   D 4 V 5   BERTOLETTI Raphaela
VIZEU Victoria   V 5 D 2   VOLACO Isabela
DIAS Aydee   D 3 V 5   PARO Maria
VOLACO Isabela   D 2 V 5   SIMANKE Mirela
BERTOLETTI Raphaela   D 0 V 5   VIZEU Victoria
PARO Maria   V 5 D 3   VOLACO Isabela
VIZEU Victoria   V 5 D 1   DIAS Aydee
SIMANKE Mirela   D 2 V 5   BERTOLETTI Raphaela
VIZEU Victoria   V 5 D 4   PARO Maria
BERTOLETTI Raphaela   V 5 D 3   VOLACO Isabela
DIAS Aydee   V 5 D 2   SIMANKE Mirela

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | Fr. 15:00 | Kampfrichtende: SCHWANTES Lorana

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
BRA AMARAL Clara
BTC Barroca
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 19 13 0.750 6 2. 6.
BRA IVANCHECHE Alice
AMK Mestre Kato
2 D2 D3 D4 V5 1 14 16 0.250 -2 3. 10.
BRA PORTUGAL Gabriela
CC Curitibano
3 D2 V5 D1 D4 1 12 18 0.250 -6 5. 12.
BRA KOMATSU Giulia
PEPT Esgrima Todos
4 V5 V5 V5 V3 4 18 11 1.000 7 1. 3.
BRA MORAES Gabriela
CMPR Parana
5 D4 D1 V5 D2 1 12 17 0.250 -5 4. 11.
Details
IVANCHECHE Alice   D 2 V 5   AMARAL Clara
KOMATSU Giulia   V 5 D 1   PORTUGAL Gabriela
AMARAL Clara   V 5 D 4   MORAES Gabriela
PORTUGAL Gabriela   V 5 D 3   IVANCHECHE Alice
KOMATSU Giulia   V 3 D 2   MORAES Gabriela
PORTUGAL Gabriela   D 2 V 5   AMARAL Clara
MORAES Gabriela   D 1 V 5   IVANCHECHE Alice
AMARAL Clara   D 4 V 5   KOMATSU Giulia
MORAES Gabriela   V 5 D 4   PORTUGAL Gabriela
IVANCHECHE Alice   D 4 V 5   KOMATSU Giulia

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | Fr. 15:00 | Kampfrichtende: GUEDES Danilo

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
BRA MACEDO Manuela
CC Curitibano
1 D1 D2 D1 D1 0 5 20 0.000 -15 5. 16.
BRA GONDO Mariana
PEPT Esgrima Todos
2 V5 D2 D4 V5 2 16 11 0.500 5 3. 8.
BRA CORREIA Laura
CAP Paulistano
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 12 1.000 8 1. 2.
BRA CORREIA Mariana
CAP Paulistano
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 19 11 0.750 8 2. 5.
BRA MENCK Laura
ECP Pinheiros
5 V5 D0 D4 D1 1 10 16 0.250 -6 4. 13.
Details
GONDO Mariana   V 5 D 1   MACEDO Manuela
CORREIA Mariana   D 4 V 5   CORREIA Laura
MACEDO Manuela   D 1 V 5   MENCK Laura
CORREIA Laura   V 5 D 2   GONDO Mariana
CORREIA Mariana   V 5 D 1   MENCK Laura
CORREIA Laura   V 5 D 2   MACEDO Manuela
MENCK Laura   D 0 V 5   GONDO Mariana
MACEDO Manuela   D 1 V 5   CORREIA Mariana
MENCK Laura   D 4 V 5   CORREIA Laura
GONDO Mariana   D 4 V 5   CORREIA Mariana