Letzte Aktualisierung: 20.06.2021 00:50 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRA | CAMARGO Alexandre | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
2. | BRA | PETRICH Pedro | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
3. | BRA | FERREIRA Nicolas | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
T3. | BRA | GUBERT Leopoldo | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
5. | BRA | DONATO Alvaro | RP | BTC Barroca | |
6. | BRA | GRUNHAUSER Richard | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
7. | BRA | SCHWANTES Athos | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
8. | BRA | LAZAROTO Fabrizio | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
9. | BRA | ASSIS Gabriel | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
10. | BRA | PELLEGRINO Mauricio | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
11. | BRA | SASAQUI Gabriel | RJ | SCM Magnolia | |
12. | BRA | RAMOS Pedro | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
13. | BRA | PETTERLE Amaury | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | |
14. | BRA | SEINI Leandro | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
15. | BRA | MENDES Tarcisio | RP | BTC Barroca | |
16. | BRA | JULIO Gabriel | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
17. | BRA | BONAMIGO Gabriel | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
18. | BRA | MELARAGNO Guilherme | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
19. | BRA | DONATO Olavo | RP | BTC Barroca | |
20. | BRA | BUSNARDO Lucas | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
21. | BRA | SCHWUCHOW Bernardo | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
22. | BRA | TARTA Vinicius | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
23. | BRA | CIPOLATTI Mathias | SP | CGB Betancourt | |
24. | BRA | DE ASSIS Carlos | PR | Sociedade Thalia | |
25. | BRA | MOREIRA Carlos | RP | BTC Barroca | |
26. | BRA | OLIVEIRA Jose | PR | CMPR Parana | |
27. | BRA | MELANI Ronald | PR | Sociedade Thalia | |
28. | BRA | FIDELES João | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | |
29. | BRA | BARBI Matheus | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | |
30. | BRA | MANGIATERRA Rafael | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
31. | COL | ANGULO Camilo Andres | RJ | Esgrima Castillo | |
32. | BRA | DALLEMOLLE Bruno | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | |
33. | BRA | GIFFONI Miguel | RP | BTC Barroca | |
34. | BRA | AGUIAR Victor | RJ | SCM Magnolia | |
35. | BRA | GARCIA Guilherme Luis | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
36. | BRA | NEVES Vitor | RS | Lindóia Tênis Clube | |
37. | BRA | WU Nicky | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | |
38. | BRA | ORO Lucae | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
39. | BRA | NOGUEIRA Heitor | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
40. | BRA | MUTTI João | RJ | Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | |
41. | BRA | NETO João | RJ | Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | |
42. | BRA | OLIVETO Jose | RJ | Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | |
43. | PAN | OBALDIA Cesar | RJ | Esgrima Castillo | |
44. | BRA | SOUZA Luciano | PR | CMPR Parana | |
45. | BRA | ABRAHAO Victor | SP | CGB Betancourt | |
46. | BRA | RIBEIRO Rafael | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | |
47. | BRA | CUNHA Miguel | RJ | Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | |
48. | BRA | ALMEIDA Carlos | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | |
49. | BRA | DE DOMINICIS Leonardo | RJ | Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | |
50. | BRA | MATTANA Rafael | PR | Sociedade Thalia | |
51. | BRA | LEAL Felipe | PR | CC Curitibano | |
52. | BRA | LEMES Fabio | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | |
53. | BRA | GALVÃO João | RJ | CMIL Rio de Janeiro | |
54. | BRA | REPPOLD Leandro | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | |
55. | BRA | PICARD Felipe | RJ | Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | |
56. | BRA | ALMEIDA Carlos Humberto | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge |