Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 19.09.2021 15:44 | Norges Fekteforbund
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | VIK Martin Aleksander Njård Fekting |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 8 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
NOR | ZELJKOVIC Filip Njård Fekting |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 3. | ||
NOR | MOSTEID Oliver Oslo FK |
3 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 18. | ||
NOR | GRØDAHL Noah Oslo FK |
4 | D0 | D1 | V4 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 12. | ||
NOR | FOSSUM Alexander Allport Bygdø FK |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 0.800 | 11 | 3. | 4. | ||
NOR | LUNDESGAARD David Immanuel Drammen FK |
6 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 15. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | FATULLAEV Vahab Njård Fekting |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 10. | ||
NOR | LINDLAND Olav Njård Fekting |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 6. | ||
NOR | DANIELSEN Conrad Martin Oslo FK |
3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 7. | ||
NOR | MØRCH Theodor Hustad Bygdø FK |
4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 8. | ||
NOR | GONG Crouse Titan Fekteklubb |
5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 22 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 13. | ||
NOR | BACHMAN Noah Bekkestua Fekting |
6 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.200 | -14 | 6. | 16. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Bygdø FK |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 5. | ||
NOR | DE ORLINCE ORLINSKI Leopold August Bygdø FK |
2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 14. | ||
NOR | ØISTAD Johannes Oslo FK |
3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 1. | ||
NOR | HANSEN Oliver Oslo FK |
4 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 17. | ||
NOR | FALLDORF Leon Alfred Titan Fekteklubb |
5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 0.600 | -1 | 4. | 11. | ||
NOR | ASSUM Felix Njård Fekting |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 9. |
Details