Letzte Aktualisierung: 04.12.2022 14:11 | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DUSTMANN Martin ETV Hamburg |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 23 | 21 | 0.667 | 2 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | PAWLAK Sven Tura Meldorf |
2 | D3 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 28. | ||
GER | FRAUEN Finn Hamburger FC |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | BERSE Oliver ETV Hamburg |
4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 24. | ||
GER | DENES David FC Berlin Südwest |
5 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 32. | ||
GER | PÖNISCH Thomas Fechtzentrum Berlin |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | HINZ Gerald Elmshorner MTV |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 5. |
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KRAFT Fynn-Frithjof Hamburger FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 28 | 19 | 0.667 | 9 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | LANGE Magnus FG Segeberg |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 22 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | FRIEDRICH Lukas FC Uni Kiel |
3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 33. | ||
AFG | FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar ETV Hamburg |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 0.500 | 1 | 5. | 19. | ||
LAT | KULESOVS Vadims FC Grunewald |
5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 0.500 | 1 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | WILLENBOCKEL Christian Tobias FC Berlin Südwest |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 21 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | ESKILDSEN Mads SC Itzehoe |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 20 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 11. |
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MIERAU Clemens FC Berlin Südwest |
1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 29. | ||
GER | BRAZA Eric FC Bremen-Nord |
2 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 30. | ||
GER | DELFS Lennart Hamburger FC |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 12 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | SCHATTENFROH Sebastian FC Berlin Südwest |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 22. | ||
GER | HALBLEIB Nils SC Itzehoe |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 21. | ||
ITA | RATTI Riccardo ETV Hamburg |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | GRANERT Johannes SV Einheit Altenburg |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 12. |
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WILDE Lutz FC Berlin Südwest |
1 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 33. | ||
GER | KLEIN Jonas ETV Hamburg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 16 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | MILLIES Frithjof Hamburger FC |
3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 24 | 26 | 0.167 | -2 | 6. | 27. | ||
GER | SCHULZE Marc FC Berlin Südwest |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 27 | 0.333 | -13 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | WALL Arsenij Cornelius Fechtergilde Südholstein |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.667 | 5 | 4. | 14. | ||
DEN | BAKKE Simon Rudersdal FK |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | LINOW Rasmus SC Itzehoe |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 28 | 17 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 7. |
Nr. 5: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LINOW Holger SC Itzehoe |
1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 23. | ||
GER | HAMZEH Nour Aldeen FC Berlin Südwest |
2 | D3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | KOZLOWSKI Todd ETV Hamburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | WAGNER Dirk Hamburger FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | ARNOLD Vincent FC Bremen-Nord |
5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 31. | ||
RUS | SALAMANDRA Lev FC Grunewald |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 17. |