Letzte Aktualisierung: 04.12.2022 11:34 | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAUL Xenia TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KNAP Barbara TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | NAUMANN Rebekka Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
3 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Frida FC Rothenbaum |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 7. | ||
GER | MAATZ Lena ETV Hamburg |
5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | RECKFORT Johanna FC Uni Kiel |
6 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 17. |
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BACH Helena Franziska Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | KOLLMETZ Hilke Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | DREWS Lina TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 0.250 | -7 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise Hamburger FC |
4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 11. | ||
ITA | RAUNISI Cecilia FC Uni Kiel |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 0.500 | -1 | 2. | 10. |
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GOGOLIN Kim Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | SCHMÜSER Emma Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
2 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | KNAP Sofia TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | RAMME-ADLER Isabelle ETV Hamburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | KROGGEL Katharina FK Hannover |
5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.600 | -2 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Amelie TSV Winsen |
6 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 14. |