Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 18.03.2022 14:17 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | Fr. 9:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
ANZOLIN Carolina PISSATO Pedro
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | ROCHA Marina GNU Nautico Uniao |
1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 20 | 0.200 | -3 | 5. | 13. | ||
BRA | BASSO Valentina ECP Pinheiros |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 3. | ||
BRA | CAVALIERI Beatriz ECP Pinheiros |
3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 0.600 | -1 | 4. | 9. | ||
BRA | ANELE Renata GNU Nautico Uniao |
4 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 18. | ||
BRA | IKUNO Naomi ECP Pinheiros |
5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 6. | ||
BRA | HUANG Luana EEAM Abel Melian |
6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 8. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | Fr. 9:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
PACHECO Ricardo HOFMEISTER Vicente
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | FAYOS Luisa GNU Nautico Uniao |
1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 15. | ||
BRA | MELO Mariana CAP Paulistano |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 7. | ||
BRA | SILVA Samara CAP Paulistano |
3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 4. | 14. | ||
BRA | DINUCCI Antonella ECP Pinheiros |
4 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 0.200 | -18 | 6. | 16. | ||
BRA | GRAHL Julia ECP Pinheiros |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 4. | ||
BRA | ASQUINO Sophia LQ Life Quality |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | Fr. 9:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
XAVIER Marco
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | PENTEADO Maria Fernanda CAP Paulistano |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 5. | ||
BRA | GROSSO Ana Laura CGB Betancourt |
2 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 23 | 0.400 | -12 | 5. | 12. | ||
BRA | AOKI Julia ECP Pinheiros |
3 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 11. | ||
BRA | WU Yuki SSJE Sao Jorge |
4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 10. | ||
BRA | FRAGA Ana Beatriz ECP Pinheiros |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | XELLA MUTTI Isadora Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro |
6 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 17. |
Details