Letzte Aktualisierung: 20.03.2022 09:17 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AL HASHIM Rana | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.50 | ||
GER | ARNELA Lucia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.3 | ||
GER | BERGER Julia | BE | SC Berlin | 2.10 | ||
GER | BEYER Lilly Pia | BY | Nürnberger FC | 3.13 | ||
GER | BRAUN Annemarie | NR | FC Moers | 2.7 | ||
GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.43 | ||
NED | BUIJSE Valerie | SC Amsterdam | 4.9999 | |||
GER | ENGLER Eva | NR | FC Moers | 2.18 | ||
RUS | ERTEL Alisa | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 3.6 | ||
GER | EVERS Larissa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.2 | ||
GER | FELLMANN Emelie | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.32 | ||
GER | FISCHER Marie | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.46 | ||
GER | FRANKE Lena Inken | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 2.33 | ||
GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2.35 | ||
GER | FRITSCH Greta | BE | SC Berlin | 2.75 | ||
GER | GAMKE Ella | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.5 | ||
GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | HH | Hamburger FC | 2.17 | ||
GER | GÜNDEL Aurelia | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.62 | ||
GER | GUO Ellen Yiyun | BE | FC Grunewald | 2.45 | ||
GER | HAGEN Helena | BE | SC Berlin | 2.27 | ||
GER | HASSINGER Sophie | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.49 | ||
GER | HERWIG Finja Malu | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.9 | ||
GER | HERWIG Merle | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.8 | ||
GER | JOERIS Tophan | BY | Nürnberger FC | 3.6 | ||
GER | KARIUS Bele | BE | SC Berlin | 2.59 | ||
GER | KLIMEK Leah | BE | SC Berlin | 3.10 | ||
GER | KÖLL Teresa | BY | TV Feldkirchen | 2.71 | ||
GER | KÖSLING Anik | ST | SV Angern | 3.3 | ||
GER | KRAUSE Frida | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 2.55 | ||
GER | KRÖPELIN Fenja | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 2.66 | ||
GER | LACHER Janne | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 3.6 | ||
GER | LOBSIGER Lilly | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 3.4 | ||
GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 2.22 | ||
GER | OPP Ronja | BE | SC Berlin | 3.11 | ||
GER | PAVLOVA Eva | BE | SC Berlin | 2.28 | ||
GER | POPOV Anna - Sophia | WÜ | TG Biberach | 2.73 | ||
GER | POPOV Maria | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.47 | ||
GER | RANFT Abby | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.51 | ||
GER | ROGGE Neele | HB | HFC Bremen | 3.5 | ||
GER | ROHNER Emilia | BE | SC Berlin | 2.25 | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Charlotte | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 4.9999 | ||
GER | SEIFFERT Veranika | BE | SC Berlin | 2.4 | ||
GER | SELMAYR Sarah | BY | TV Feldkirchen | 2.53 | ||
GER | SOULEMEZI Eleftheria | BY | Fechtclub München | 2.48 | ||
GER | STIEGLMEIER Anna | BY | MTV München | 3.9 | ||
GER | TAUBITZ Elina Annalena | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 4.9999 | ||
GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie | NR | FC Moers | 2.20 | ||
GER | WETZEL Tabea Sophie | TH | FSC Nordhausen | 4.9999 | ||
NED | YOSHIMORI Rachika | Schermacademie Zair | 4.9999 | |||
GER | ZONI Lea | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.1 |