Letzte Aktualisierung: 27.11.2022 15:36 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name LFV Verein  
1. USA MORRILL William
2. USA JI Cody Walter
3. USA YUN Jaesun
T3. ITA SIBILLO Massimo
5. TUR KALENDER Enes Talha Bekir Yilmaz GSK
6. USA KOGAN Benjamin
7. HUN VAJDA Oszkar TFSE
8. USA MAKLIN Edward
9. ITA PAGANO Francesco
10. TUR TANERLER Arda
11. USA SIMAK Joseph
12. ITA REALE Leonardo
13. FRA COUDERC Tom MAISONS ALF
14. USA BAE Jason
15. HUN PAPP Zsadany BVSC
16. HUN KOVACS Lorinc VASAS
17. GER LARRES Felix SW MTV Mainz
18. TUR BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna Kastamonu Eskrim SK
19. FRA BAYSAL REMY
T19. USA CHON Taylor
21. POL DENKIEWICZ Aleksander UKS SZABLA ZABKI
22. USA BERRIO Carter
23. HUN SZALAI Zalan BVSC
24. USA ATANASSOV Vasil
25. GER SCHENKEL Moritz NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
26. EGY HESHAM Ahmed
27. POL DENKIEWICZ Benedykt UKS SZABLA ZABKI
28. ITA PICCHI Filippo
29. TUR MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih
30. USA LEE Justin
31. FRA BERARDIN RODRIGUE
32. PER EICHHORN Lukas ECE
33. FRA BEAUBIAT Victor
34. GER VON DER WEPPEN Tim NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
35. POL KACZMARCZYK Adam KKSz Konin
36. FRA CHOUEIRY MICHEL
37. HUN BIRO Barnabas VASAS
38. FRA TOME NICOLAS
39. FRA FRABOULET ROMAN
40. ITA STIRPE Daniele
41. USA JIANG Anthony
42. BUL PELOV Stanimir Svechnikov
43. FRA GANASCIA-LIN Guillaume
44. ITA DENTATO Manuel
45. FRA ROUVIERE PAUL
46. ROU ENACHE Dacian CSA Steaua Bucuresti
T46. ROU EVA Alexandru CSM IASI
48. FRA LIENHARD ALBAN
49. ITA GIOVANNETTI Pablo
50. USA CHAN Matthew
51. TUR ALTINCEKIC Toprak
52. FRA TORI MAXIMILIEN
T52. ITA MAESTRI Riccardo
54. ITA RAGGI Nicola
55. DEN ENGEL Peter Thorvald FKT Kobenhavn
T55. POL STRZADALA Emilian Klub Szermierczy AMP
57. ITA BLASI Gabriele Jacopo
58. HUN DROBNI Botond Kertvaros
59. BUL GOSPODINOV Nikola
60. POL MOCZYDLOWSKI Kajetan MUKS VICTOR
61. USA ERMAKOV Lev
62. FRA BERNARD COQUARD Arthur
63. GER WEBER Leonard NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
64. HUN CSOBA Botond TFSE
65. FRA TRUTT Gaetan 22 CHARLEVILLE
66. PUR WOODWARD Connor B
67. USA KIM Shaun
68. POL DOWGIERD Krzysztof UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTY
69. TUR KOSKDERE Emir Yusuf
70. USA MCCARTHY Gabriel
71. TUR TAKES Bora
72. HUN MONORI Matyas VASAS
73. ITA OTTAVIANI Matteo
74. USA CHOI Silas
T74. USA HJERPE Wade
76. GBR BRYDEN Joshua Salle Ossian
77. BUL DALEKOV Simeon Svechnikov
78. ITA TOMASSETTI Tiziano
79. ITA ARUTA Antonio
80. HUN FARSANG Bernat TGAVE
81. SGP VARUKATTY-GAFOOR Sohil ASG
82. SLO JEREB Maks SK Kamnik
T82. GBR HORMBREY Oscar Stort Valley
84. GER MOHRING Arne Mika TSG Eislingen
85. SGP TAN Lucas Wei Feng SSP
T85. HUN VARGA Csanad NYVSC KK
87. GBR LISTER Alexander TMFC
88. ROU NISTOR Nichita CSA Steaua Bucuresti
89. ITA VIVALDI Davide
T89. HUN MARCZIS Mark Kertvaros
91. HUN BERKESZI Daniel BVSC
92. BUL GEORGIEV Nikolay - Tomas
93. FRA GABAS JEAN
T93. HUN FABO Akos VASAS
95. HUN BOTH Mark TFSE
96. GER SCHUMACHER Gideon BY Nuernberg
97. USA HOLZ William
98. POL DABROWSKI Antoni UKS SZABLA ZABKI
99. GER BUCHMANN Finn BY Nuernberg
100. CZE KRAL Lumir SK Houstka
101. GER SCHIFFER Mika NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
102. TUR ERDOL Fatih
103. FRA GIRAUD BAPTISTE
104. UKR OLYSHEVETS Ihor Vyshneve
105. FRA HENON SAYAH MAHE
106. HUN SZUCS Emanuel Kertvaros
107. CZE CACEK Simon Sokol Brno
108. HUN CZILL Soma DEAC
T108. ROU BUSUIOC Andrei CS Dinamo Bucuresti
110. ROU MACOVEI Cristian CSA Steaua Bucuresti
111. TUR AYAZ Yigit
112. HUN TOTH Robin Viktor Kertvaros
113. GBR BARR Jacob Paul Davis
114. GER HUSMANN Matthis NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
115. ROU MOISE Tudor CS Dinamo Bucuresti
116. FRA CHAUVEL TITOUAN
117. BEL PROSSE Art FF sabre noir
118. ITA PERNA Giuseppe
119. SGP TAN Marcus Maximilian SSP
120. FRA MAKHOUL ANTONY
121. EGY DEWEDAR omar
122. ROU MICULESCU Alexandru CSA Steaua Bucuresti
123. GBR HIYAMA Yoji Shakespeare Swords
124. FRA PALMOLUNGO ALESSANDRO
125. EGY DEWEDAR Aly
126. GER SCHMIERER Till FC Wurth Kunzelsau
127. GER DUENGER Karl FC Wurth Kunzelsau Aufgabe
128. ITA BENIGNI Riccardo
129. USA HOLZ Daniel
130. GBR SIDDIQ Adiy Whitgift
131. GBR WAHL-BYDE Jacob Russell Swords
132. POL KOBLA Bruno AZS AWF Warszawa
133. GER THIEL Alexander TSG Eislingen
134. ITA TRIBUNO Andrea
T134. TUR GUNDOGAR Mustafa Arda
136. NED CHIANG Enno s.v. Surtout
137. TUR OZGUR Tuna Kerem
138. LAT BORTNIKOV Daniil Salvo
139. TUR ARDA Takka
140. POL RADOCH Filip KKSz Konin
141. POL MAKOWSKI Konstantyn GRODZISKI KLUB SZERM
142. TUR BERRAK candeniz
143. FRA PALLUD GABRIEL
144. TUR GUL Mustafa Can
145. GER MAKLAKOV Julian WE FS Bielefelder TG
T145. POL WIECH Krzysztof UKS SZABLA ZABKI
147. BUL STAYKOV Mihail Mladost
148. EGY HATEM Aly
149. GBR MCLEOD Alistair MX Fencing Club
150. HUN CZEGENY Kornel TGAVE
151. ROU GAVRILA Cristian CSS Slobozia
152. SGP WEI Josiah Kai Liang SSP
T152. HUN KENDRIK Mihaly BHSE
T152. GBR LINDSAY-DORWARD Oisin Salle Ossian
155. TUR UGURLU Mehmet Emir
T155. GER ERMERT Johannes TSV Bayer Dormagen
157. POL MAKOWSKI Aleksander GRODZISKI KLUB SZERM
158. BUL LAZOV Dimitar
159. GER WEISER Tim TSG Eislingen
160. DEN BROWN Casper Holse
T160. GER BULL Theodor PSV Rostock
162. GER BRENDJES Luis Nuernberg
163. GBR GROVES Felix Russell Swords
164. TUR SAKINC Ozgur
165. POL DABROWSKI Szymon UKS 13 Bialystok
166. GBR PICK Henry Shakespeare Swords
167. GER LEHNERT Tobias TSG Eislingen
168. GER REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico FC Wurth Kunzelsau
169. SGP LEO Aan Rohan SSP
170. ROU MILITARU David Nicolae CS Dinamo Bucuresti
171. GER THIEL Philipp TSG Eislingen
172. GBR CLIFTON George Shakespeare Swords
173. DEN WULFF Oliver HS TAAF
174. TUR SEN Onat
175. ITA PALUMBO Giorgio Michele
T175. ITA ROUSSIER FUSCO Andrea
177. TUR KARATAS Ali Sinan
T177. GER ENGEL Maurice FC Wurth Kunzelsau
T177. GBR SWINSCOW Eiger Truro Fencing Club
180. ISL HREINSSON Ymir Darri FC Reykjavik
181. POL MOSAK Makary
182. POL PEKALA Kacper UKS SZABLA ZABKI
183. TUR KUMLA Omer Batu
184. TUR MERMUTOGLU Emir
185. GER KRAUS Samuel BY TSV Grunwald
T185. GER GOMMEL Colin FC Wurth Kunzelsau
187. GER HAHN Tammo TV Ratingen FA
188. ROU BARA Ianis CS Dinamo Bucuresti
189. UKR IVANOV YURII Odessa
190. LAT KUPRIJANOVS Jegors Salvo
191. GER RENNAU Jesse PSV Rostock
T191. ROU BETEAGU Rares CS Dinamo Bucuresti
193. DEN LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes HS Albertslund FK
194. GER LEONARDI Luan PSV Rostock
195. GER LANZMICH Oskar Darmstadter FC
196. FIN CALLES TAPONEN Oscar
T196. ROU LAZAR Eduard CS Dinamo Bucuresti
198. GER BRETZ Oscar SW MTV Mainz
T198. GER SCHIFFER Matti TSV Bayer Dormagen
200. GER SIMONS Gereon NR TV Ratingen
T200. FIN RAATIKAINEN Teemu TapEra
202. GER SCHERLEITHNER Julian TSV Grunwald
203. BUL VODENOV Radoslav Svechnikov
204. BEL VAN LIER Arthur VS Confrerie Gent
T204. AUT HAGER Ingmar FUM Moedling
206. GER WIEKHORST Kajetan TSG Eislingen
T206. GER EBERHARDT Gero MTV Mainz
T206. GER SEELMANN Friedrich MTV Mainz
209. FIN VOUTILAINEN Xander TapEra
210. GER MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel MTV Mainz
. BEL AUDENAERT Sil VS SG de Klauwaerts Aufgabe
T. GER SUESS Carlo BY Nuernberg Nicht angetreten