Letzte Aktualisierung: 15.05.2022 11:07 | Liska Derkum
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
2. | GER | BAARS Anna | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
3. | GER | ARNELA Lucia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T3. | GER | SEIFFERT Veranika | BE | SC Berlin | |
5. | GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
T5. | GER | HOHENADEL Celia | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
7. | GER | VOGEL Greta | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
8. | GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
9. | GER | HÖFLER Marie | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
10. | GER | RUERS Merle | NR | FC Moers | |
11. | GER | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
12. | GER | BALLE Jennifer | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
13. | GER | EVERS Larissa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
14. | GER | BRAUN Annemarie | NR | FC Moers | |
15. | GER | ZONI Anna | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
16. | GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
17. | GER | WITT Lara | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
18. | GER | OYMANN Renee | NR | FC Moers | |
19. | GER | SCHNARR Sophia | HE | TFC Hanau | |
20. | GER | RICKEN Lisa | NR | Dürener FC | |
21. | GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
22. | GER | ZONI Lea | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
23. | GER | RUCK Sabina | BY | FC Fürth | |
24. | GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
25. | GER | SEMPER Nelly | BE | SC Berlin | |
26. | GER | SCHMIDT Marie | HE | TFC Hanau | |
27. | GER | ENGLER Eva | NR | FC Moers | |
28. | GER | BERGER Julia | BE | SC Berlin | |
29. | GER | WETZLING Amelie | NR | FC Moers | |
30. | GER | TROPMANN Anastasia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
31. | GER | HERWIG Finja Malu | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
32. | GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | HH | Hamburger FC | |
33. | GER | STASCHEK Svenja | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
34. | GER | HARTFELDER Nicole | NR | FC Moers | |
35. | GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
36. | GER | ÖTTL Lea | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
37. | GER | MAUL Xenia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
38. | GER | BLESSING Laura | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
39. | GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
40. | GER | BUSCHE Lena | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
41. | GER | HARTMANN Leonie | BE | SC Berlin | |
42. | GER | HÖPFL Amelie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
43. | GER | JAKOB Mia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
44. | GER | HASSINGER Liliane | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
T44. | GER | SCHÄFER Nadine | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
46. | GER | CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
47. | GER | ADRIAN Maria | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
48. | GER | HERWIG Merle | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
49. | GER | KANNENBERG Mia | MV | FG Schwerin | |
50. | GER | METZ Rike | HE | TFC Hanau | |
51. | GER | ROHNER Emilia | BE | SC Berlin | |
52. | GER | PERL Marie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
53. | GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
54. | GER | WEYERMANN Freya | NR | Dürener FC | |
55. | GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
56. | GER | SCHNARR Pia | HE | TFC Hanau | |
57. | GER | BENEDIX Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
58. | GER | ZIEPEL Clarissa | SN | Dresdener FC | |
59. | GER | BAUER Fenja | HE | TG Hanau | |
60. | GER | BEST Marlene | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
61. | GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie | NR | FC Moers | |
62. | GER | BAAS Svenja | HE | TFC Hanau | |
63. | GER | RATZ Victoria | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
64. | GER | SIBILLA Hannah | SN | Dresdener FC | |
65. | GER | SCHMELZER Cora | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | |
66. | GER | SELMAYR Sarah | BY | TV Feldkirchen | |
67. | GER | UMLAUF Mara Anneke | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
68. | GER | KRAFT Maja | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
69. | GER | HUBOLD Pia | TH | FSC Jena | |
70. | GER | WICHMANN Elisabeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
71. | GER | MARKMANN Franziska | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
72. | GER | POPOV Maria | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
73. | GER | BOHNEN Cara | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
74. | GER | RODE Marie-Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
75. | GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
76. | GER | MALETZ Alina | BS | TV Lahr | |
77. | GER | KIEßLING Sophia | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
78. | GER | PALADINI Giuliana | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
79. | GER | BARENTHIEN Luisa | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
80. | GER | HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome | TH | FSC Jena | |
81. | GER | IVO Johanna | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
82. | GER | FELLMANN Emelie | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
T82. | GER | RIDDER Cordula | NR | Dürener FC | |
84. | GER | LOBE MANGA Laetitia | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
85. | GER | METZ Thea | HE | TFC Hanau | |
86. | GER | FRANKE Lena Inken | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
87. | GER | RIDDER Alrun | NR | Dürener FC | |
88. | GER | DRAHEIM Matilda | HE | TG Hanau | |
89. | GER | KRAUSE Frida | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
90. | GER | BEUGEL Svenja | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
T90. | GER | SIEVERT Nike | NS | SV Alfeld | |
. | GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | Nicht angetreten |
T. | GER | FIEDLER Jasmin | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | Nicht angetreten |
T. | GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah | BN | TSG Weinheim | Nicht angetreten |