Letzte Aktualisierung: 09.05.2022 17:26 | Sonja Lange


Nr. 1
Ba 1 | Sa. 9:00 | Kampfrichtende:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER SCHENKENGEL Joannes
Heidenheimer SB
1 0.000 . .
GER VON JONQUIERES Johannes
SSV Ettal
2 0.000 . .
GER HALBLEIB Nils
SC Itzehoe
3 0.000 . .
GER REICH Paul
Heidenheimer SB
4 0.000 . .
GER EXNER Lars
Fechtclub München
5 0.000 . .
GER BESKOROVAJNYI Anton
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 0.000 . .
GER MIDDENDORF Justus
Osnabrücker SC
7 0.000 . .
Details
REICH Paul   D D   SCHENKENGEL Joannes
EXNER Lars   D D   VON JONQUIERES Johannes
BESKOROVAJNYI Anton   D D   HALBLEIB Nils
SCHENKENGEL Joannes   D D   MIDDENDORF Justus
REICH Paul   D D   EXNER Lars
HALBLEIB Nils   D D   VON JONQUIERES Johannes
MIDDENDORF Justus   D D   BESKOROVAJNYI Anton
SCHENKENGEL Joannes   D D   EXNER Lars
HALBLEIB Nils   D D   REICH Paul
VON JONQUIERES Johannes   D D   BESKOROVAJNYI Anton
MIDDENDORF Justus   D D   EXNER Lars
SCHENKENGEL Joannes   D D   HALBLEIB Nils
BESKOROVAJNYI Anton   D D   REICH Paul
VON JONQUIERES Johannes   D D   MIDDENDORF Justus
EXNER Lars   D D   HALBLEIB Nils
BESKOROVAJNYI Anton   D D   SCHENKENGEL Joannes
REICH Paul   D D   VON JONQUIERES Johannes
HALBLEIB Nils   D D   MIDDENDORF Justus
EXNER Lars   D D   BESKOROVAJNYI Anton
VON JONQUIERES Johannes   D D   SCHENKENGEL Joannes
MIDDENDORF Justus   D D   REICH Paul

Nr. 2
Ba 2 | Sa. 9:00 | Kampfrichtende:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER KUMMER Gernot
Heidenheimer SB
1 0.000 . .
GER GROLLITSCH Atilla
TV Augsburg
2 0.000 . .
GER REINEKE Nepomuk
SSV Ettal
3 0.000 . .
GER BUSCH Erik
Heidenheimer SB
4 0.000 . .
GER IMMER Jaron
TSG Reutlingen
5 0.000 . .
GER RUCKDÄSCHEL Hendrik
MTV Ingolstadt
6 0.000 . .
GER NÄHRING Till
FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 0.000 . .
Details
BUSCH Erik   D D   KUMMER Gernot
IMMER Jaron   D D   GROLLITSCH Atilla
RUCKDÄSCHEL Hendrik   D D   REINEKE Nepomuk
KUMMER Gernot   D D   NÄHRING Till
BUSCH Erik   D D   IMMER Jaron
REINEKE Nepomuk   D D   GROLLITSCH Atilla
NÄHRING Till   D D   RUCKDÄSCHEL Hendrik
KUMMER Gernot   D D   IMMER Jaron
REINEKE Nepomuk   D D   BUSCH Erik
GROLLITSCH Atilla   D D   RUCKDÄSCHEL Hendrik
NÄHRING Till   D D   IMMER Jaron
KUMMER Gernot   D D   REINEKE Nepomuk
RUCKDÄSCHEL Hendrik   D D   BUSCH Erik
GROLLITSCH Atilla   D D   NÄHRING Till
IMMER Jaron   D D   REINEKE Nepomuk
RUCKDÄSCHEL Hendrik   D D   KUMMER Gernot
BUSCH Erik   D D   GROLLITSCH Atilla
REINEKE Nepomuk   D D   NÄHRING Till
IMMER Jaron   D D   RUCKDÄSCHEL Hendrik
GROLLITSCH Atilla   D D   KUMMER Gernot
NÄHRING Till   D D   BUSCH Erik

Nr. 3
Ba 3 | Sa. 9:00 | Kampfrichtende:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER GWALANI Nayan Carl
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 0.000 . .
GER STIHL Felix
SV Waldkirch
2 0.000 . .
GER EBERHARDT Max
Heidenheimer SB
3 0.000 . .
GER KAMBACH Linus
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
4 0.000 . .
GER HEINDL Hagen
TV Kaufbeuren
5 0.000 . .
GER TIPPELT Cedric
TSG Friesenheim
6 0.000 . .
Details
STIHL Felix   D D   GWALANI Nayan Carl
EBERHARDT Max   D D   KAMBACH Linus
HEINDL Hagen   D D   TIPPELT Cedric
GWALANI Nayan Carl   D D   EBERHARDT Max
TIPPELT Cedric   D D   STIHL Felix
KAMBACH Linus   D D   HEINDL Hagen
TIPPELT Cedric   D D   GWALANI Nayan Carl
HEINDL Hagen   D D   EBERHARDT Max
STIHL Felix   D D   KAMBACH Linus
GWALANI Nayan Carl   D D   HEINDL Hagen
KAMBACH Linus   D D   TIPPELT Cedric
EBERHARDT Max   D D   STIHL Felix
KAMBACH Linus   D D   GWALANI Nayan Carl
STIHL Felix   D D   HEINDL Hagen
TIPPELT Cedric   D D   EBERHARDT Max

Nr. 4
Ba 4 | Sa. 9:00 | Kampfrichtende:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER REISER Cedric
Heidenheimer SB
1 0.000 . .
GER GIESE Till Julius
Heidenheimer SB
2 0.000 . .
GER RUPPENTHAL Julius
SV Waldkirch
3 0.000 . .
GER LENHARDT Jan-Philipp
TSF Ditzingen
4 0.000 . .
GER BRAZA Eric
FC Bremen-Nord
5 0.000 . .
GER GRUNDLER Colin
TSG Reutlingen
6 0.000 . .
Details
GIESE Till Julius   D D   REISER Cedric
RUPPENTHAL Julius   D D   LENHARDT Jan-Philipp
BRAZA Eric   D D   GRUNDLER Colin
REISER Cedric   D D   RUPPENTHAL Julius
GRUNDLER Colin   D D   GIESE Till Julius
LENHARDT Jan-Philipp   D D   BRAZA Eric
GRUNDLER Colin   D D   REISER Cedric
BRAZA Eric   D D   RUPPENTHAL Julius
GIESE Till Julius   D D   LENHARDT Jan-Philipp
REISER Cedric   D D   BRAZA Eric
LENHARDT Jan-Philipp   D D   GRUNDLER Colin
RUPPENTHAL Julius   D D   GIESE Till Julius
LENHARDT Jan-Philipp   D D   REISER Cedric
GIESE Till Julius   D D   BRAZA Eric
GRUNDLER Colin   D D   RUPPENTHAL Julius

Nr. 5
Ba 5 | Sa. 9:00 | Kampfrichtende:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER REDLICH Vincent
TV Kaufbeuren
1 0.000 . .
GER GLAFFIG Julian
Freiburger TS
2 0.000 . .
GER HOCHWALD Samuel
TSF Ditzingen
3 0.000 . .
GER GRANERT Johannes
SV Einheit Altenburg
4 0.000 . .
GER ELLENBERGER Dominic
Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
5 0.000 . .
GER BUSCH Max
Heidenheimer SB
6 0.000 . .
Details
GLAFFIG Julian   D D   REDLICH Vincent
HOCHWALD Samuel   D D   GRANERT Johannes
ELLENBERGER Dominic   D D   BUSCH Max
REDLICH Vincent   D D   HOCHWALD Samuel
BUSCH Max   D D   GLAFFIG Julian
GRANERT Johannes   D D   ELLENBERGER Dominic
BUSCH Max   D D   REDLICH Vincent
ELLENBERGER Dominic   D D   HOCHWALD Samuel
GLAFFIG Julian   D D   GRANERT Johannes
REDLICH Vincent   D D   ELLENBERGER Dominic
GRANERT Johannes   D D   BUSCH Max
HOCHWALD Samuel   D D   GLAFFIG Julian
GRANERT Johannes   D D   REDLICH Vincent
GLAFFIG Julian   D D   ELLENBERGER Dominic
BUSCH Max   D D   HOCHWALD Samuel

Nr. 6
Ba 6 | Sa. 9:00 | Kampfrichtende:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER REDLICH Constantin
TV Kaufbeuren
1 0.000 . .
GER RITZ Janik
Heidenheimer SB
2 0.000 . .
GER KREUTZ Marcel
Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
3 0.000 . .
GER SIGMUND Philip
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 0.000 . .
GER HEUBERGER Marwin
ETSV Offenburg
5 0.000 . .
GER LUBIN Mark
MTV Ingolstadt
6 0.000 . .
Details
RITZ Janik   D D   REDLICH Constantin
KREUTZ Marcel   D D   SIGMUND Philip
HEUBERGER Marwin   D D   LUBIN Mark
REDLICH Constantin   D D   KREUTZ Marcel
LUBIN Mark   D D   RITZ Janik
SIGMUND Philip   D D   HEUBERGER Marwin
LUBIN Mark   D D   REDLICH Constantin
HEUBERGER Marwin   D D   KREUTZ Marcel
RITZ Janik   D D   SIGMUND Philip
REDLICH Constantin   D D   HEUBERGER Marwin
SIGMUND Philip   D D   LUBIN Mark
KREUTZ Marcel   D D   RITZ Janik
SIGMUND Philip   D D   REDLICH Constantin
RITZ Janik   D D   HEUBERGER Marwin
LUBIN Mark   D D   KREUTZ Marcel