Letzte Aktualisierung: 26.11.2022 10:04 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | Pl. | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | GERICKE Elisabeth | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.3 | 1.0 |
2 | GER | SCHACHE Lucy | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 1.8 | 1.0 |
3 | GER | SAUER Thea Amelie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.12 | 1.0 |
4 | GER | PAUL Dora-Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.13 | 1.0 |
5 | GRE | GIANNOULI Krystallenia | TH | FSC Jena | 2.1 | 15.0 |
T6 | GER | HOPPE Lilly Emma | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | 2.1 | 12.0 |
T7 | GER | OLDAG Elin | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.1 | 10.0 |
8 | GER | DUMMER Elisabeth | TH | KSZU Meiningen | 2.2 | 12.0 |
T9 | GER | KWAST Valentina | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.2 | 12.0 |
T10 | GER | FISCHER Elena | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.2 | 10.0 |
11 | GER | RYLL Lene | TH | FSC Jena | 2.3 | 8.0 |
T12 | GER | LAST Julienne | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 2.3 | 8.0 |
T13 | GER | BRUSCH Ebby | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.3 | 6.0 |
T14 | GER | DÜRRWALD Lena | ST | USC Magdeburg | 2.3 | 6.0 |
T15 | RUS | SERBIEVA Sayana | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.3 | 6.0 |
16 | GER | STOKLOSSA Leah | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 2.4 | 8.0 |
T17 | GER | KURZWEIL Tara Amelie | TH | FSC Jena | 2.4 | 6.0 |
T18 | GER | SCHUSTER Theresa | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.4 | 6.0 |
T19 | GER | SCHÖN Jolina | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | 2.4 | 6.0 |
20 | GER | JOOST Jette | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.5 | 6.0 |
T21 | GER | HEINRICH Friederike | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | 2.5 | 6.0 |
T22 | GER | SKINDER Kotryna | TH | PSV Weimar | 2.5 | 6.0 |
T23 | GER | VOSS Helena | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.5 | 5.0 |
24 | GER | SHIROBOKOV Helene-Marie | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.6 | 5.0 |
T25 | GER | VON KOSLOWSKI Jella | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.6 | 4.0 |
26 | GER | SCHONATH Marie Charlotte | TH | FSC Jena | 2.7 | 6.0 |
T27 | GER | MEIER Elisa | ST | USC Magdeburg | 2.7 | 4.0 |
T28 | GER | NICKOL Martha | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.7 | 4.0 |
29 | GER | KNAUTH Lia Annabell | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.8 | 4.0 |
T30 | GER | KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.8 | 4.0 |
T31 | GER | IVANOV Victoria Sofia | TH | FSC Jena | 2.8 | 3.0 |
32 | GER | DÖBEL Maxima Alexandra | ST | USC Magdeburg | 2.9 | 4.0 |
33 | GER | LUNGWITZ Nela | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.10 | 3.0 |
T34 | GER | PIGORSCH Mareike | TH | PSV Weimar | 2.10 | 3.0 |
35 | GER | KAISER Lotte | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 2.11 | 3.0 |
36 | GER | HALW Charlotte | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 2.12 | 3.0 |
37 | GER | KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.13 | 2.0 |
38 | GER | PEGER Pia | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.17 | 2.0 |
39 | GER | VONAU Tonya | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.18 | 2.0 |
40 | GER | BÖRNER Alma Marie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.20 | 2.0 |
41 | GER | ANGERSTEIN Leni | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
Die mit "T" gekennzeichneten Ränge wurden durch Losentscheid bestimmt.