Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 27.03.2022 15:29 | Steve Glinka
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | So. 14:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
ENACHE-MIJA Bianca
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | FALCK-YTTER Jan SV Esslingen |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 19 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | SEEVERS Dietrich Bremen 1860 Fechten |
2 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | WAGNER Dirk Hamburger FC |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 19 | 0.500 | 6 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | LÜDERS Harald Darmstädter FC |
5 | V5 | V4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | ZIEHER Martin TV Wetzlar |
6 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 27 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | KAISER Wolfgang SV Grimmelfingen |
7 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 19. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | So. 14:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
SCHREIBER Martin
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HOOPS Joachim TuS Komet Arsten |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | MAHLER Hans-Michael Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | EICHBERG Michael FA Rheinfelden |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | MAYER Joachim TSG Reutlingen |
4 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | GERBER Frank-Helge TK Hannover |
5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | KITTLER Rolf Fechterring Hochwald |
6 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 6. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | So. 14:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
TENBERGEN Paul
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZIEBELL Olaf ETV Hamburg |
1 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | CICHOSZ Matthias USC Magdeburg |
2 | D4 | V3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | ZYLKA Henryk TG Landshut |
3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 19 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | GERHARDT Günther FS Germania Solingen |
4 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | BELLMANN Achim TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 9 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KLUGE Rainer Darmstädter FC |
6 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 13. |
Details