Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 27.03.2022 12:24 | Liska Derkum
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 11 | |
Kampfrichtende:
BOXHEIMER Sonja
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KUNISCH Matilda FC Offenbach |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 0.750 | 9 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | REINHARDT Josephine TV Wetzlar |
3 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | MORGEN Daria VFL Bad Nauheim |
4 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | BECKER Jorinde TSV Korbach |
5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 10. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 12 | |
Kampfrichtende:
JAKOBY Simon
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STERNBERG Ina FC Offenbach |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | STERNBERG Lya FC Offenbach |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 0.750 | 3 | 2. | 8. | ||
ITA | ODDONE Beatrice Eintracht Frankfurt |
3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | LORR Clara VFL Bad Nauheim |
4 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | RÜHL Emma FC Kassel |
5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 11. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 13 | |
Kampfrichtende:
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SHA Chuyi Eintracht Frankfurt |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | NOUR-ELDIN Nelly Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | GLAAS Alwina VFL Bad Nauheim |
3 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0.000 | -10 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie Frankfurter TV |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | GLASER Pauline FC Kassel |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 7. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 14 | |
Kampfrichtende:
KUNISCH Arne
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FRICKE Fiona FC Offenbach |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 1.000 | 7 | 1. | 3. | ||
ROU | PETROVICI Antonia FC Offenbach |
2 | D4 | D2 | V4 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | CEVIKOL Eda Eintracht Frankfurt |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 5. | ||
CHN | SUN Pujia Eintracht Frankfurt |
4 | D3 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | KORB Charlotte VFL Bad Nauheim |
5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 0.000 | -8 | 5. | 17. |
Details