Letzte Aktualisierung: 26.03.2022 11:30 | Liska Derkum
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 12 | |
Kampfrichtende:
KORB Charlotte
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | CLUSEN Henri TV Paderborn |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | ZVEREV Tim Frankfurter TV |
2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | DENG Levi Eintracht Frankfurt |
3 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 18 | 5 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | BREIDENICH Lutz TV Dillenburg |
4 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0.000 | -16 | 5. | 22. | ||
GER | FEY Tom SSG Bensheim |
5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 16. |
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 14 | |
Kampfrichtende:
ZVEREV Konstantin
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DENK Mathis TSV Korbach |
1 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 24 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | RINGLEB Jakob FC Kassel |
3 | V4 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | BAYER Mighty Maitian Frankfurter TV |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | GERNDT Jan TV Dillenburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | D0 | 4 | 18 | 15 | 0.800 | 3 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | MIKES Julian Eintracht Frankfurt |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 4. |
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 13 | |
Kampfrichtende:
KRÄMER Philipp
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HEINECKE Max-Julius TV Dillenburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | NICK Moritz TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | RUMMLER Jean Darmstädter FC |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Noah Zacharias VFL Bad Nauheim |
4 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0.000 | -24 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | MARTIN Jasper Eintracht Frankfurt |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 13 | 0.600 | 10 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | OTTO Bo Frankfurter TV |
6 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 11. |
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 11 | |
Kampfrichtende:
BARTNIK Julia
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HERTWECK Andri Eintracht Frankfurt |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | GÜTTLER Maximilian Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | GRAUDENZ Kalle VFL Bad Nauheim |
3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 0.200 | -15 | 6. | 20. | ||
GER | THEOBALD Felix FC Kassel |
4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | TATAROV Viktor TV Dillenburg |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 5. | ||
CZE | SCHUSTER Viktor Frankfurter TV |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 18 | 0.400 | 3 | 3. | 13. |