Letzte Aktualisierung: 04.02.2023 18:40 | Hanseatischer Fechtclub Lübeck e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HERBERG Arien Kieler MTV |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | GOLZE Anton Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
2 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | IHNS Magnus FC Ratzeburg |
3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 0.250 | -4 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | HINRICHS Oskar SVA Oranienburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | SCHADE Noah Walddörfer SV |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 9 | 0.750 | 10 | 2. | 4. |
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JANCZEK Lukas Kieler MTV |
1 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 0.250 | -4 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | TIEDE Luca FC Ratzeburg |
2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 0.500 | -5 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | DORNHEIM Carl Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
3 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0.000 | -16 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | KNEBEL Timur Walddörfer SV |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SEIER Emilio SV Lok Pritzwalk |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 7. |
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HANSEN Willem Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 0.500 | 6 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | SCHROEDER Jan Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0.000 | -20 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | LORENZ Theo FC Ratzeburg |
3 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 0.250 | -10 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | RUNGE Leo Walddörfer SV |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 7 | 0.750 | 10 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | LAABS Alexander Raphael VFL Pinneberg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. |
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HOLZ Louca Kieler MTV |
1 | V3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 14 | 7 | 0.750 | 7 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | KHAN Jared FC Rothenbaum |
2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | SIER Laurin Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 0.250 | -11 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | SCHÖNFELDT Finn Walddörfer SV |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | CLASEN Neo FC Ratzeburg |
5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 15. |