Letzte Aktualisierung: 08.05.2022 15:15 | Liska Derkum
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | So. 14:15 |
Kampfrichtende:
CHAMPION Elizabeth
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STANNEK Tim TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 10. | ||
LAT | MELNIKOVS Alberts 1 Salvo |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | GROHMANN Jannis TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 5. | ||
CHN | XUE Chutong Lucas SG Kaarst |
4 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | SIMONS Gereon TV Ratingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KÖRBER Noah TSV Bayer Dormagen |
6 | D3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 21 | 0.200 | -3 | 5. | 15. |
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 11 | So. 14:15 |
Kampfrichtende:
KÜRBIS Jarl
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LIU Justin SG Kaarst |
1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 0.600 | 9 | 3. | 8. | ||
CHN | ZHAO Zhi Long FS Bielefelder TG |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | PLÜTZER Floyd TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | SCHMIERER Till FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | CARUS Hannes TV Ratingen |
5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | MARCINIAK Tayler Herner TC |
6 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | 19. |
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 12 | So. 14:15 |
Kampfrichtende:
KÜHLING Julian
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAT | SAVLOVSKIJS Jaroslavs 1 |
1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.333 | -4 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | LIU Dominic OFC Bonn |
2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 13 | 0.667 | 14 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | SCHIFFER Matti TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BEUL Philipp Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 17. | ||
GER | REINHARDT Felix CTG Koblenz |
5 | D2 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 25 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | MARINO Jona Matteo TSV Kenten |
6 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | QUACK Joshua SG Kaarst |
7 | V5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 26 | 0.333 | -14 | 6. | 14. |