Letzte Aktualisierung: 14.05.2022 18:29 | ekays Fechtsport

  Nation Name LFV Verein  
1. GER STEFFENS Eva BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
2. GER KALTENBACH Philine BS SV Waldkirch
3. GER STUMPF Lea Marie NR OFC Bonn
T3. GER JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella BE OSC Berlin
5. GER RANK Marie Leonore NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6. GER LEBRENZ Mia NR OFC Bonn
7. GER NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie Heidenheimer SB
8. GER BIENEFELD Maya NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
9. GER MARX Charlotte SA Fechterring Hochwald
10. GER FRICKE Fiona HE FC Offenbach
11. GER AMLER Annika TSF Ditzingen
12. GER BRÜCKNER Johanna BE OSC Berlin
13. GER MAIER Mara WE FSG Warendorf
14. GER MIELKE Lisa Marie BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
15. GER BERNSTEIN Viktoria NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
16. GER LIBRALATO Sara NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
17. GER KUNISCH Matilda HE FC Offenbach
18. GER GONANO Juna NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19. GER AMIAN Laura NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20. GER BREHMER Mia SH Elmshorner MTV
21. GER WALDMANN Victoria BY TV Augsburg
22. GER CEVIKOL Eda HE Eintracht Frankfurt
23. GER ILLIG Fiona BY TV Kaufbeuren
24. GER YOOSEFI Daria BY TV Augsburg
25. GER REIHS Meika NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
26. GER WALL Loreley Thais SH Fechtergilde Südholstein
27. GER SCHUBERT Lina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
28. GER GRASSEWITZ Franziska HE FC Kassel
29. GER ZWICKER Isabella BS FC Konstanz
30. GER LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
31. GER HELMRATH Antonia BE OSC Berlin
32. GER DÖRING Antonia SN TV Markkleeberg
33. GER KINAST Frederike BY Fechtclub München
34. GER PAHLOW Johanna TG Schwenningen
35. GER VON ERFFA Victoria BY MTV München
36. GER KAHL Grit SN Dresdener FC
37. GER BEHRENS Maike Heidenheimer SB
38. GER HEINRICH Svenja BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
39. GER HENRICH Lillian Charlize HE TV Dillenburg
40. GER STERNBERG Ina HE FC Offenbach Aufgabe
41. GER BUSCH Katie Heidenheimer SB
42. GER DÖRR Mailin HE FC Offenbach
43. GER ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra SN FC Leipzig
44. GER SZALAY Clara TSF Ditzingen
45. GER OLSEN Nora SN TV Markkleeberg
46. GER FRAHM Emilie TSF Ditzingen
47. GER FRIEDEMANN Clara BY MTV München
48. GER VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia SN FC Oelsnitz
T48. GER RÖSELER Josie SN FC Leipzig
50. GER SHA Chuyi HE Eintracht Frankfurt
51. GER WEINERT Isabel HE VFL Bad Nauheim
52. GER BODE Josephine TH MTV Saalfeld
53. GER OBERTHÜR Emma SW TSG Friesenheim
54. GER LÄMMLER Charis TG Schwenningen
55. GER BRECHLIN Merle SH FG Segeberg
56. GER LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
57. GER TURCHI Laura NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
58. GER REINKE Sophie BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
59. GER JIRMANN Mathilde SN FC Leipzig
60. GER MEYER Fiona WE SV 1860 Minden
61. GER LUKAS Lisa TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
62. GER HAUK Eva HE Frankfurter TV
63. GER KRAUSE Leni BY TV Augsburg
64. GER BECKER Jorinde HE TSV Korbach
65. GER KORB Charlotte HE VFL Bad Nauheim
66. GER LOESENBECK Amelie WE FS Bielefelder TG
67. GER NORDMEYER Emma BY TV Augsburg
68. GER HEISE Teska Julia SportVg Feuerbach
69. GER KLAUSER Tizia BY TSV Weilheim
70. GER MORGEN Daria HE VFL Bad Nauheim
71. GER THOMA Chiara BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
72. GER HENSE Jolina SN FC Leipzig
73. GER MIRBACH Lili TSG Reutlingen
74. GER KNAPP Vanessa SN Dresdener FC
75. GER WINKER Paula BY TV Augsburg
T75. GER SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine TSG Reutlingen
77. GER MEHLHAFF Maria NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
78. GER LORR Clara HE VFL Bad Nauheim
79. GER WERNER Sasha Diane TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
80. GER KOLBUSA Lucy Lena BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
T80. GER LICHTL Darlene HE Eintracht Frankfurt
82. GER KLOETER Frederika NR OFC Bonn
83. GER GLASER Pauline HE FC Kassel
T83. GER SCHOLZ Kira HE SSG Bensheim
85. GER HUSSUNG Aerin SA TV Homburg
86. GER TCHANG Pauline SA ATSV Saarbrücken
87. GER BROCKMANN-KREGER Carlotta WE FSG Warendorf
. GER EICHHORN Franziska Heidenheimer SB Nicht angetreten
T. GER NEUBER Greta Heidenheimer SB Nicht angetreten
0. GER GLAAS Alwina HE VFL Bad Nauheim Nicht angetreten