Letzte Aktualisierung: 25.05.2022 16:50 | Liska Derkum
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein |
---|
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WEIDE Timo Caspar | SH | FC Lütjensee | N.1 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHALL Patrick | MR | CTG Koblenz | N.1 |
2. | GER | STEINBERG Jesko | MR | CTG Koblenz | N.2 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | VON DER WEPPEN Tim | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.1 |
2. | GER | ERMERT Johannes | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.2 |
3. | GER | SCHIFFER Mika | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.3 |
4. | GER | WEBER Leonard | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.4 |
5. | GER | HAHN Tammo | NR | TV Ratingen | N.5 |
6. | GER | SCHIFFER Matti | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.7 |
7. | GER | LIU Dominic | NR | OFC Bonn | N.8 |
8. | GER | SCHEJNOHA Florian | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.9 |
9. | GER | SIMONS Gereon | NR | TV Ratingen | N.10 |
10. | GER | LIU Justin | NR | SG Kaarst | N.11 |
11. | GER | GROHMANN Jannis | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | Y.12 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MAKLAKOV Julian | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | N.1 |
2. | GER | STURHAHN Tristan | WE | TG Herford | N.2 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WEISER Tim | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | N.1 |
2. | GER | MOHRING Arne Mika | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | N.2 |
3. | GER | SCHMIERER Till | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | N.3 |
4. | GER | WIEKHORST Kajetan | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | N.4 |
5. | GER | LEHNERT Tobias | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | N.5 |
6. | GER | ENGEL Maurice | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | N.6 |
7. | GER | GOMMEL Colin | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | N.7 |
8. | GER | DÜNGER Karl | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | N.8 |
9. | GER | KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola | WÜ | TS Göppingen | N.11 |
10. | GER | THIEL Alexander | WÜ | FC Göppingen | N.14 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ESS Hendrik | HE | TV Wetzlar | N.1 |
2. | GER | SCHILLER Samuel | HE | TV Wetzlar | N.2 |
3. | GER | LANZMICH Oskar | HE | Darmstädter FC | N.3 |
4. | GER | FRANK Marlon | HE | Darmstädter FC | N.4 |
5. | GER | MOHSLER Jakob | HE | Darmstädter FC | N.5 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ROSIN Jonathan | BN | MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | N.1 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LARRES Felix | SW | MTV Mainz | N.1 |
2. | GER | BRETZ Oscar | SW | MTV Mainz | N.2 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHUMACHER Gideon | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.1 |
2. | GER | SÜß Carlo | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.2 |
3. | GER | SPIELBERG Severin | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.3 |
4. | GER | SCHERLEITHNER Julian | BY | TSV Grünwald | N.4 |
5. | GER | REIMER Leopold | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.5 |
6. | GER | WALD Simon Alexander | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.8 |
7. | GER | HÄFNER Christopher | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.10 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | RATHSACK Marvin | MV | PSV Rostock | N.1 |
2. | GER | RENNAU Jesse | MV | PSV Rostock | N.2 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ELLEBRECHT Jona | MR | CTG Koblenz | Y.3 |
2. | GER | KÖRBER Noah | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | Y.13 |
3. | GER | MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel | SW | MTV Mainz | Y.3 |
4. | GER | SEELMANN Friedrich | SW | MTV Mainz | Y.4 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein |
---|