Letzte Aktualisierung: 25.09.2022 10:25 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | Pl. | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.42 | 18.0 |
2 | GER | HOHENADEL Celia | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.58 | 11.0 |
3 | GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.64 | 10.0 |
4 | GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.154 | 2.0 |
5 | GER | ARNELA Lucia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.155 | 2.0 |
6 | GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.158 | 2.0 |
7 | NED | KOSTER Tessa | SC Amsterdam | 1.167 | 1.0 | |
8 | GER | HÖFLER Marie | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.175 | 1.0 |
9 | GER | OYMANN Renee | NR | FC Moers | 1.191 | 1.0 |
10 | GER | EVERS Larissa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.196 | 0.0 |
11 | NED | BUIJSE Valerie | SC Amsterdam | 1.224 | 0.0 | |
12 | NED | EMANUEL Ava | Holland Schermen | 1.225 | 0.0 | |
13 | BEL | GORNY Raphaelle | FF | CE Bastogne | 1.231 | 0.0 |
14 | NED | YOSHIMORI Rachika | Schermacademie Zair | 2.3 | 0.0 | |
15 | NED | SLUMAN Talitha | Holland Schermen | 2.4 | 0.0 | |
16 | BEL | GELISSEN Lopke | VS | Schermkring Herckenrode | 2.5 | 85.0 |
17 | GER | ZONI Lea | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.10 | 5.0 |
18 | GER | BAARS Anna | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.13 | 4.0 |
19 | GER | SEIFFERT Veranika | BE | SC Berlin | 2.14 | 4.0 |
20 | GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.15 | 4.0 |
21 | GER | ÖTTL Lea | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.17 | 2.0 |
22 | GER | JAKOB Mia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.18 | 2.0 |
23 | GER | SEMPER Nelly | BE | SC Berlin | 2.19 | 2.0 |
24 | GER | WITT Lara | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.20 | 2.0 |
25 | GER | BRAUN Annemarie | NR | FC Moers | 2.22 | 1.0 |
26 | GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie | HE | Darmstädter FC | 2.23 | 1.0 |
27 | GER | BERGER Julia | BE | SC Berlin | 2.24 | 1.0 |
28 | GER | HARTMANN Leonie | BE | SC Berlin | 2.25 | 1.0 |
29 | GER | SCHNARR Sophia | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.27 | 1.0 |
30 | GER | HERWIG Finja Malu | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 2.28 | 1.0 |
31 | GER | BLESSING Laura | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.29 | 1.0 |
32 | GER | TROPMANN Anastasia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.32 | 1.0 |
33 | GER | HARTFELDER Nicole | NR | FC Moers | 2.33 | 1.0 |
34 | GER | SIBILLA Hannah | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.34 | 1.0 |
35 | GER | ENGLER Eva | NR | FC Moers | 2.35 | 0.0 |
36 | GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | HH | Hamburger FC | 2.36 | 0.0 |
37 | GER | HÖPFL Amelie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.37 | 0.0 |
38 | GER | HERWIG Merle | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 2.41 | 0.0 |
39 | GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.42 | 0.0 |
40 | GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.43 | 0.0 |
41 | GER | BENEDIX Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.44 | 0.0 |
42 | GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 2.46 | 0.0 |
43 | GER | ADRIAN Maria | WE | Quernheimer FC | 2.47 | 0.0 |
44 | GER | KANNENBERG Mia | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.48 | 0.0 |
45 | GER | KRAFT Maja | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.50 | 0.0 |
46 | GER | BUSCHE Lena | SW | TG Frankenthal | 2.53 | 0.0 |
47 | GER | ROHNER Emilia | BE | SC Berlin | 2.56 | 0.0 |
48 | GER | WEYERMANN Freya | NR | Dürener FC | 2.58 | 0.0 |
49 | GER | BAUER Fenja | HE | TG Hanau | 2.60 | 0.0 |
50 | GER | BEST Marlene | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.61 | 0.0 |
51 | GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie | NR | FC Moers | 2.62 | 0.0 |
52 | GER | BAAS Svenja | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.63 | 0.0 |
53 | GER | HUBOLD Pia | TH | FSC Jena | 2.64 | 0.0 |
54 | GER | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 2.66 | 0.0 |
55 | GER | HAGEN Helena | BE | SC Berlin | 2.68 | 0.0 |
56 | GER | PAVLOVA Eva | BE | SC Berlin | 2.69 | 0.0 |
57 | GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 3.13 | 8.0 |
58 | GER | MERT Buket | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 3.14 | 7.0 |
59 | GER | TAUBITZ Elina Annalena | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.15 | 7.0 |
60 | GER | FELLMANN Emelie | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 3.17 | 7.0 |
61 | GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 3.18 | 6.0 |
62 | GER | KÖSLING Anik | ST | SV Angern | 3.19 | 6.0 |
63 | GER | RANFT Abby | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.22 | 4.0 |
64 | GER | HASSINGER Sophie | SW | TG Frankenthal | 3.25 | 4.0 |
65 | GER | GÜNDEL Aurelia | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 3.27 | 3.0 |
66 | GER | KÖLL Teresa | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 3.28 | 3.0 |
67 | GER | WALL Alexandra | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | 3.30 | 3.0 |
68 | GER | FRANKE Lena Inken | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 3.33 | 2.0 |
69 | GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 3.35 | 1.0 |
70 | GER | SELMAYR Sarah | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 3.37 | 1.0 |
71 | GER | FISCHER Marie | BE | OSC Berlin | 3.38 | 1.0 |
72 | GER | NOWARA Nora Leandra | BR | FSC Cottbus | 3.43 | 1.0 |
73 | GER | KETZER Alina | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 3.45 | 1.0 |
74 | GER | KIESSLING Florence | SW | TG Frankenthal | 3.47 | 1.0 |
75 | GER | KLOSTERMANN Emma | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 3.59 | 1.0 |
76 | GER | DAMMROFF Lotte | BS | FA Rheinfelden | 3.63 | 1.0 |
77 | GER | POPOV Anna-Sophia | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 3.67 | 0.0 |
78 | GER | NEUBAUER Aila | TH | FSC Jena | 3.76 | 0.0 |
79 | GER | BISCHOFF Emma | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 3.77 | 0.0 |
80 | GER | KRAUSE Frida | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T81 | GER | DRAHEIM Matilda | HE | TG Hanau | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T82 | GER | POPOV Maria | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T83 | FRA | TALLAS Nawel | 4.9999 | 0.0 | ||
T84 | GER | ROSENSTENGEL Emma | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T85 | UKR | BORYSOVA Ahlaia | NR | OFC Bonn | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T86 | GER | GADZE Sara | BY | Post SV Nürnberg FA | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T87 | GER | MARKMANN Franziska | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T88 | GER | JOERIS Tophan | BY | Nürnberger FC | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T89 | FRA | TALLAS Aliya | 4.9999 | 0.0 | ||
T90 | GER | BARENTHIEN Luisa | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T91 | FRA | MATHIEU Perrine | 03 | ASM BELFORT | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T92 | GER | FRITSCH Franziska | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
Die mit "T" gekennzeichneten Ränge wurden durch Losentscheid bestimmt.