Letzte Aktualisierung: 24.09.2022 18:12 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
2. | GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
3. | GER | KLOSTERMANN Max | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
T3. | FRA | DUBREUIL Maxime | 27 | PARIS CEP | |
5. | FRA | ABDELJALIL Wael | 27 | PARIS CEP | |
6. | GER | POLOTZEK Simon | NR | FC Moers | |
7. | FRA | HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien | 27 | PARIS CEP | |
8. | GER | LINDNER Ruben | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
9. | NED | VAN DEN BERG Cedric | SC Amsterdam | ||
10. | GER | GAASEIDNES Kjell | BE | SC Berlin | |
11. | GER | ASK Henri | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
12. | GER | EBERT Tillmann | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
13. | GER | STRELOW Alexander | SN | Dresdener FC | |
14. | GER | WAGNER Louis | BE | SC Berlin | |
15. | NED | MOERBEEK Jonas | Holland Schermen | ||
16. | GER | MIRBACH Maximilian | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
17. | NED | DIJKSTRA Thomas | s.v. Tréville | ||
18. | GER | HOFFMANN Nils | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
19. | GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
20. | GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
21. | NED | DIJKSTRA Michael | s.v. Tréville | ||
22. | GER | HEITZ Noah | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
23. | GER | HÖFLER Julius | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
24. | GER | ARNDT Justin | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
25. | GER | HEGGE Maurus | WE | TG Münster | |
26. | GER | GAUSS Neil | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
27. | GER | BECKMANN Otto | ST | SV Angern | |
28. | GER | WUNDLING Ivo | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
29. | NED | HAASBEEK Julian | |||
30. | GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
31. | GER | BERGERT Michael | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
32. | GER | SPIELMANN Richard | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
33. | GER | DÖRFER Laurenz | WE | TG Münster | |
T33. | GER | MICHEL Fabian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
35. | NED | WALET Koen | s.v. Tréville | ||
36. | NED | DE GOEDE Kick | SC Amsterdam | ||
37. | FRA | ABIDI Neil | 27 | PARIS CEP | |
38. | GER | MACHETANZ Jasper | SN | Dresdener FC | |
39. | GER | HELM Leander | BE | SC Berlin | |
40. | GER | SCHMIDT Konrad | SN | Dresdener FC | |
41. | GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
42. | GER | WAGNER Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
43. | FRA | JOLIBOIS Ferdinand | 03 | ASM BELFORT | |
44. | GER | MEIER Bernhard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
45. | GER | EMMERICH Jaron | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
46. | NED | MAN Koen | s.v. Tréville | ||
47. | GER | WOLF Julien | SN | Dresdener FC | |
48. | GER | MEHNER Laureano | NR | FC Moers | |
49. | SVK | FRIC Tomi | |||
50. | GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
51. | GER | REHDA Felix | MV | FG Schwerin | |
52. | GER | VELLMANNS Leonard | WE | TG Münster | |
53. | GER | HEITMANN Leander | WE | TG Münster | |
54. | GER | STUDENT Mika | WE | FG Recklinghausen | |
55. | GER | BARBY Henrik | NR | FC Moers | |
56. | GER | MÜLLER Len | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
T56. | FRA | JEANNIN BANGOURA Zakaria | |||
58. | GER | PHIELIPEIT Mateo | BE | SC Berlin | |
59. | NED | NOOIJ Jasper | SC Amsterdam | ||
60. | GER | SCHULZ Linus | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
61. | NED | SOEMOSEMITO Damian | s.v. Tréville | ||
62. | GER | HAGENE Emmanuel | NR | FC Moers | |
63. | GER | RENARD Nolann | TH | FSC Jena | |
64. | GER | KIECKBUSCH Jacob | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
65. | GER | AHLVERS Philipp | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
66. | NED | MAN Yin | s.v. Tréville | ||
67. | GER | ZACHER Niklas | TH | FSC Jena | |
68. | GER | HARMS Tyler | BE | SC Berlin | |
69. | GER | ENGFER Friedrich | MV | FG Schwerin | |
70. | GER | ALYOKHIN Fyodor | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
71. | GER | SAUTNER Marcel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
72. | GER | SALUS Hugo | BE | SC Berlin | |
73. | GER | ZAGORNIK Lucas | TH | FSC Jena | |
74. | GER | JOBST Alexander | NR | FC Moers | |
75. | NED | KOSTER Fabian | SC Amsterdam | ||
76. | GER | SEEMANN Paul Leopold | NS | TSV Winsen | |
77. | GER | NEUMANN Henry | SN | Dresdener FC | |
78. | GER | SCHULTZ Milan | MV | FG Schwerin | |
79. | GER | SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
80. | GER | BISCHOF Finn | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
81. | GER | GUßMANN Moritz Paul | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
82. | GER | SCHROTT Benjamin | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
83. | GER | BLOCHWITZ Anton | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
84. | GER | MALITZKI Lukas | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
85. | NED | VAN DEN BERG Sam | s.v. Tréville | ||
86. | GER | STRASHEIM Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
87. | GER | BOSSERHOFF Nils | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
88. | GER | ALTENRIEDER Simon | BY | MTV München | |
89. | GER | DOYSCHER Vincent | SN | Dresdener FC | |
90. | GER | TIPPMER Paul | SN | Dresdener FC | |
91. | GER | FUCHS Tristan | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
92. | GER | PUND Tammo | WE | TG Münster | |
93. | GER | SCHARFENBERG Rasmus | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
94. | GER | FRANKE Tim Ole | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
T94. | GER | KIEßLING Joshua | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
96. | GER | KRÖPELIN Joscha | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
97. | GER | HOPPE Adrian | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
T97. | GER | MÄDER Finian | BS | Freiburger TS | |
99. | GER | KLITZING Jan Lasse | NR | FC Moers | |
100. | GER | BAPPERT Felix | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
101. | GER | VON QUAST Maximilian | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
102. | GER | SCHWABE Markus | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
103. | GER | SEEMANN Niklas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
104. | GER | WITTKE Marlon | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
105. | GER | NEEB Jakob | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
106. | GER | NEITZEL Finn | BE | SC Berlin | |
107. | GER | HERMANNS Julius | WÜ | SC Korb | |
T107. | GER | VESTI Lucien | HE | TFC Hanau | |
109. | GER | BENEDIX Carl | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
110. | GER | NEUMEISTER Alexander | WÜ | TSV Tettnang | |
111. | GER | KELLER Tim | WÜ | TSV Calw | |
112. | GER | BRETSCHNER Liam | SN | Dresdener FC | |
113. | GER | GREBING Julian Richard | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | |
114. | GER | MÄDER Michel | BS | Freiburger TS | |
115. | GER | KORTE Thore | TH | FSC Jena | |
116. | FRA | PRADEILLES Martin | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
T116. | GER | WALTER Sebastian | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
118. | GER | WALTER Raphael | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
T118. | GER | BRUSCHEK Robin | ST | SV Angern | |
120. | GER | REKOW Jan Moritz | HE | TV Neu Isenburg | |
T120. | GER | WILMSMEYER Tom | WE | TG Münster | |
122. | GER | RADANT Raphael | MV | FG Schwerin | |
T122. | GER | THETMEYER Lucas | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
T122. | GER | HERMANN Marc | WE | Hasper FC | |
125. | GER | BRITO Lucas | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
T125. | GER | FUCHS Myles | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
127. | GER | ZANNER Raoul | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
128. | GER | SCHUSTER Lucas | SN | Dresdener FC | |
129. | GER | FRITZ Johann | WÜ | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | |
130. | GER | NÜRNBERG Lorenz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
131. | GER | BERGMANN Jonathan | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
132. | GER | WEIMANN Dorian | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
133. | GER | HOHWY Fritz | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
134. | GER | SCHUMACHER Noah | WE | TG Münster | |
135. | GER | RILLING Noel | TH | FSC Jena | |
136. | GER | EYMER Moritz | MV | FG Schwerin | |
137. | GER | OBERREßL Jannis | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
T137. | GER | OTTO Justus | NR | OFC Bonn | |
139. | GER | ENGL Fabian | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
T139. | GER | LANGNER Ben | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
T139. | GER | NIEßNER Finn | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
142. | GER | SCHNELLER Emil | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
143. | GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin | TH | FSC Jena |