Weißer BärBerlin (GER) 23.02.2019 - 8:30 AM Official
|
Epee Men'sIndividualSenior |
21 absent (21 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RODRIGUEZ FIDALGO Cristobal | 100TO-C | 1991 | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HESS Alexander | NR Aachener FC | 1966 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.133 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE SEPIBUS Severin | AFZ Zürich | 1983 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.373 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STOLAR Samuel | Akademia sermu | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.49 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres | 18 ANGERS SCO | 1991 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.19 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAPUANO Vito | ASD Bari | 1997 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.255 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARDESI Federico | ASD Pro Patria MI | 1996 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SZALAY Jan | BA - M.P.C. Slovakia | 1992 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALFHEIM Fabian | WE Bergens FK | 1999 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
BERGH Casper | WE Bergens FK | 1995 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
GEITUNG Tomas | WE Bergens FK | 2000 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
3 absent (3 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STROEMOEY Truls | BF Bergen | 2000 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DI BERNARDO Riccardo | BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo | 2001 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.342 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHO TAEUN Sandor | NZ BHSE | 1995 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.366 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CIPAR Jan | BSK Bratislava | 1997 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.78 | yes |
DUDUC Alex | BSK Bratislava | 1997 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.45 | yes |
2 absent (2 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELIASSEN Ferdinand | OS Bygdø FK | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.502 | yes |
FJERMESTAD Tord | OS Bygdø FK | 1996 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.345 | yes |
FRIIS RUUD Emil | OS Bygdø FK | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.24 | yes |
SOERUM Jens | OS Bygdø FK | 1999 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.512 | yes |
4 absent (4 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AREDE Pedro | CAE | 1988 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.174 | yes |
CRUZ Joao Rodrigo | CAE | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.324 | yes |
2 absent (2 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUPRANO Victor | CAL Lausanne | 1997 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.154 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FERAGE Thibault | CE Bessemans | 1988 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.355 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HABRAN Maxime | CE Braine Alleud | 2000 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.406 | yes |
HAMOLINE Gautier | CE Braine Alleud | 1995 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.819 | yes |
2 absent (2 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PONCIN Nicolas | CE Gaumais | 1998 | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOYOLA Neisser | CE Pommeau d Or | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.181 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GISBERT Rafael | CE-TO | 1985 | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes | |
TOLEDO Alejandro | CE-TO | 1994 | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes | |
TOLEDO Arturo | CE-TO | 1997 | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
3 absent (3 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSWALD Charles-Eric | CEB Biel/Bienne | 1996 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.373 | yes |
PITTET Alexandre | CEB Biel/Bienne | 1995 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.74 | yes |
2 absent (2 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REYNOSO Roman | CEB-M | 1980 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Javier | CEB-M | 1997 | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.50 | yes |
2 absent (2 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROMERO Juan Pedro | CEP-M | 1992 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.338 | yes |
SARRIO Raul | CEP-M | 1993 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
2 absent (2 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CALDERON Diego | COE-M | 2000 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.238 | yes |
RASHEED Alvaro | COE-M | 1994 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
2 absent (2 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLOMMAERT Felix | Confrerie Gent | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHASSEUR Eugenio | CS IVREA | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.119 | yes |
GUERRIERO Giorgio | CS IVREA | 2001 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.6 | yes |
2 absent (2 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MASCHERONI Alessandro | CS LEGNANO | 2000 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
RIZZO Giuseppe | CS LEGNANO | 2001 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
2 absent (2 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CURATOLO Francesco Matteo | CS Pettorelli di Piacenza | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.77 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARTINI Cosimo | CS Pisa Di Ciolo | 1997 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.240 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FILIPPINI Marco | CS ROMA | 1998 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SALVITTI Alessandro | CS Roma | 1997 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.36 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAZAVAN Dorin | CS UNEFS Bucuresti | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BITSCH Peter | HE Darmstädter FC | 1996 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.400 | yes |
BURKARDT Michael | HE Darmstädter FC | 1959 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.68 | yes |
HANSEL Thomas | HE Darmstädter FC | 1967 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.113 | yes |
SCHMIDT Andre | HE Darmstädter FC | 1965 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.81 | yes |
WIESEMANN Johannes | HE Darmstädter FC | 1990 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.23 | yes |
5 absent (5 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEWIN Johan | DIF | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROD Max | EBAI | 1993 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.187 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEHN Julius | NR EFG Essen | 2000 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.487 | yes |
HUSEMANN Luca | NR EFG Essen | 1999 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.501 | yes |
MASTHOFF Bruno | NR EFG Essen | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.169 | yes |
3 absent (3 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAYNARD Calum | Egham FC | 1993 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DELFS Lennart | SH Elmshorner MTV | 1994 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.166 | yes |
WALL Arsenij Cornelius | Elmshorner MTV | 2003 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
2 absent (2 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAAVALAINEN Ellis | ES Espoon Miekkailijat | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KLEIN Jonas | HH ETV Hamburg | 1993 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.190 | yes |
KOZLOWSKI Todd | ETV Hamburg | 1992 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
2 absent (2 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STRITTMATTER Swen | BS FA Rheinfelden | 1969 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POSTMA Randy | FC Almere | 1999 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.343 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STOLTE Quinn | FC Berlin Sudwest | 2004 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VOGLER Bjorn | BE FC Berlin Südwest | 1971 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.219 | yes |
WILLENBOCKEL Christian Tobias | BE FC Berlin Südwest | 1982 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.217 | yes |
2 absent (2 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLEISCHER Sandro-Leon | BE FC Grunewald | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.533 | yes |
GARCIA NAVALON Cristian | BE FC Grunewald | 1986 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
LOOS Matthias | BE FC Grunewald | 1977 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.109 | yes |
MUELLER-RATH Frank | FC Grunewald | 1967 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
SOMMER Benjamin | BE FC Grunewald | 1975 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.200 | yes |
5 absent (5 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ENZMANN Jonas | SN FC Leipzig | 2000 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.27 | yes |
FISCHER Artur | SN FC Leipzig | 2000 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.153 | yes |
GIESSER Leon | SN FC Leipzig | 2001 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.100 | yes |
HALLER Rudolf | SN FC Leipzig | 1991 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.21 | yes |
KOVAL Anton | SN FC Leipzig | 2001 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.46 | yes |
REISS Daniel | SN FC Leipzig | 1984 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.160 | yes |
6 absent (6 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BODOCZI Nikolaus | HE FC Offenbach | 1993 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.336 | yes |
KNEIST Toni | HE FC Offenbach | 1984 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.245 | yes |
SCHMIDT Richard | HE FC Offenbach | 1992 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.31 | yes |
3 absent (3 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAUER Aaron | HE FC Rüsselsheim | 1999 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 4.119 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRAUN Rico | BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1997 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.290 | yes |
FROESCHL Lucas | BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.514 | yes |
HOCH Andre | BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1998 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.386 | yes |
KLEINER Lukas | BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2000 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.78 | yes |
MESZAROS Maximilian | BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.497 | yes |
STUMPF Janek | BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1995 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.412 | yes |
UNTERHAUSER Samuel | BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1997 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.921 | yes |
7 absent (7 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BECKER Philipp | FCB Bern | 1996 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.139 | yes |
BROGER Fabian | FCB Bern | 1997 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.43 | yes |
CRIBLEZ Lorin | FCB Bern | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.264 | yes |
FRAUCHIGER Alastair | FCB Bern | 2001 | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes | |
TAVAZZI Alessandro | FCB Bern | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.209 | yes |
5 absent (5 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AYALA Rodrigo | Fechtzentrum Berlin | 1972 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
BEHRENDT Michael | BE Fechtzentrum Berlin | 1975 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.40 | yes |
GRABARCZYK Oskar | Fechtzentrum Berlin | 1989 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
KNOBLAU Steffen | BE Fechtzentrum Berlin | 1967 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
4 absent (4 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KALLENBRUNNEN Mark | SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | 1999 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.589 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GODOH-WADA Leiji | FG Rotation Berlin | 1977 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FERMOR William | FG Segeberg | 2002 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
STADTER Kilian | SH FG Segeberg | 1996 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.363 | yes |
2 absent (2 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EGGENSCHWILER Laurin | FGK Kuessnacht | 1984 | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MATTSSON Axel | FKC | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MASARIN Riccardo | Fon. M.Bentegodi Verona | 2001 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.39 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAI Hin Yeung Darius | HE Frankfurter TV | 1994 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
TIMOSHENKO Kirill | Frankfurter TV | 1990 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
2 absent (2 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CATALLO Daniele | FRSCH - Sd. Scherma Frosinone | 1999 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.291 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EILER Johannes | VA FTS Dornbirn | 1989 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOFER Nikolaus | OÖ FU Linz | 1985 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DVARISKIS Edgaras | Gaja-Dvikova | 1996 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
TAMOSIUNAS Minaugas | Gaja-Dvikova | 1990 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
2 absent (2 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FITKEVICIUS Algirdas | Gaja-Florete | 1997 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.468 | yes |
MINKEVICIUS Lukas | Gaja-Florete | 1995 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
SALOKAS Arnas | Gaja-Florete | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.93 | yes |
3 absent (3 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAUE Richard | HC Bad Durkheim | 2000 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEDAIR Brandon | BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 1970 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
OBERKIRCHER Volker | BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 1977 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.88 | yes |
SCHMIER Robert | BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 1994 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.603 | yes |
TRUETZSCHLER Alexander | BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 1973 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.82 | yes |
4 absent (4 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLUM Jakob | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2001 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.532 | yes |
FENDT Lucas | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 1999 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.325 | yes |
FOLZ Etienne | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.549 | yes |
REIN Stephan | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 1988 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.77 | yes |
SEYD Julian Dominic | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 1999 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.564 | yes |
ZIMMERMANN Henri | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2001 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.366 | yes |
6 absent (6 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VON DER OSTEN Frederik | HS Hellerup FK | 1993 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.93 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TROFYMENKO Pavlo | KIEW | 2001 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRUNNE Alexander | SN KSV Weißwasser | 1989 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.51 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAGANI Elia | LUG Lugano | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.247 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MALOSNYAK Andriy | Lviv | 1982 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
MATEVOSOV Artem | Lviv | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
2 absent (2 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERNARD Florian | Maison de l Escrime | 1991 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
BOULANGE Nicolas | Maison de l Escrime | 1984 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
HUSSON Geoffroy | Maison de l Escrime | 1993 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.402 | yes |
3 absent (3 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D'ANGELO Michele | MIPIT - Piccolo T. | 2001 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CERTO Diego Amedeo | MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano | 1999 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.88 | yes |
VOLPI Federico | MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.200 | yes |
2 absent (2 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUVAJA Ville | MM | 1978 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRAUSE Michael | BY MTV München | 1971 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.25 | yes |
KULOZIK Julian | BY MTV München | 1997 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.399 | yes |
2 absent (2 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAUM Stephan | NR OFC Bonn | 1981 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.144 | yes |
HESSE Jonas | NR OFC Bonn | 1989 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.41 | yes |
2 absent (2 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FORSTNER Heinrich | BE OSC Berlin | 1993 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOGUE Marvin | BR OSC Potsdam | 1995 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
DOGUE Patrick | BR OSC Potsdam | 1992 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
LIEBIG Fabian | BR OSC Potsdam | 1994 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
ZILLEKENS Christian | BR OSC Potsdam | 1995 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
4 absent (4 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WALTER Noe | NS Osnabrücker SC | 1996 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.140 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VOLK Gabriel | BS Päd. Baden Baden | 2000 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.95 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VALCARCEL Victor | RFEE | 1996 | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.107 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAN NUNEN David | s.v. Pallós | 1995 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.391 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BIJKER Peter | s.v. RobbSchermen | 1968 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
OOSTHOF Collin | s.v. RobbSchermen | 1989 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
VAN WINDEN Levy | s.v. RobbSchermen | 1991 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
3 absent (3 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TULEN Tristan | s.v. Scaramouche | 1991 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.54 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHANZLEH Thom | s.v. Zaal Kardolus | 1990 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier | SAE-M | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.414 | yes |
PUERTO Andres | SAE-M | 1995 | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
2 absent (2 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALEGRE Rodrigo | SAES-BU | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.389 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIRSCHEN Uwe | BE SC Berlin | 1967 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.138 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KEPPEL Colin | SC Den Bosch | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.337 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BECKER Sascha | SH SC Itzehoe | 1997 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.595 | yes |
ESKILDSEN Mads | SH SC Itzehoe | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.599 | yes |
LINOW Rasmus | SH SC Itzehoe | 2001 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 4.57 | yes |
3 absent (3 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAULOUSKI Dzianis | SCAF RB | 1996 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.239 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDREU Marc | SEA-T | 1978 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
GONELL Gerard | SEA-T | 2000 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.83 | yes |
2 absent (2 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHENAUX Alec | SEB Basel | 1994 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
WEBER Frederik | SEB Basel | 1997 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.345 | yes |
WEBER Sebastian | SEB Basel | 2000 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.580 | yes |
3 absent (3 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BONFERRONI Gabriel | SEG Geneve | 1999 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.263 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNAP Ladislav | Serm Liberec | 1978 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAYARD Alexis | SES Sion | 1996 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.71 | yes |
MALCOTTI Lucas | SES Sion | 1995 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.147 | yes |
METRAILLER Clement | SES Sion | 1997 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.244 | yes |
3 absent (3 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SZABO Karol | Slovensky Kord | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.150 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEHR Peter Christian | NR Solinger TB | 1966 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.152 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BIDOVEC Jan | SS Tabor | 1989 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.470 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HASSE Malte | SV Alfeld | 2002 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WECKERLE Tobias | WÜ SV Böblingen | 2000 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.114 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADLER Andreas | ST SV Chemie Rodleben | 1985 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.203 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MITSCHANG Robert | WÜ SV Esslingen | 1983 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.31 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIEDEL Alexander | BS SV Waldkirch | 1995 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.384 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOERNER Andreas | TG Berlin | 1969 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
LEHBERG Torben | BE TG Berlin | 1976 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
RINCON MONTIEL Jose Alberto | BE TG Berlin | 1981 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
WIEDEMANN Karsten | BE TG Berlin | 1977 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.209 | yes |
4 absent (4 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GECKELER Dominik | WÜ TSG Reutlingen | 2000 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.524 | yes |
LINDENMANN Bastian | WÜ TSG Reutlingen | 1990 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.11 | yes |
MAYER Joachim | TSG Reutlingen | 1960 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
REMPFER Fabio | WÜ TSG Reutlingen | 2000 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.92 | yes |
SCHULZE Finn | WÜ TSG Reutlingen | 1999 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.550 | yes |
5 absent (5 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BELLMANN Achim | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1957 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.187 | yes |
BELLMANN Lukas | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1995 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.29 | yes |
BERKEL Dominik | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1997 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.76 | yes |
BRINKMANN Marco | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1997 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.41 | yes |
BUERGER Fabian | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1993 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.33 | yes |
HERZBERG Fabian | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1988 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.144 | yes |
JORDAN Rene | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.396 | yes |
KAEMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2001 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 4.12 | yes |
WINKLER Sebastian | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2001 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 4.48 | yes |
9 absent (9 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRIESE Casimir | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2001 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
HOECHSMANN Thomas | BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1978 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.198 | yes |
LIBEDINSKY Manuel | BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.530 | yes |
MORIK Marco | BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1993 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.201 | yes |
PERING Julius | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2003 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
PROHL Christopher | BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1984 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.77 | yes |
SCHMIDT Wilram | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2002 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
VANDIEKEN Karsten | BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1968 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.207 | yes |
WASZAK Phil | BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1999 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.591 | yes |
9 absent (9 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIEBLINGER Fabian | BY TV Augsburg | 1999 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.400 | yes |
RIEBLINGER Manuel | BY TV Augsburg | 1999 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.562 | yes |
TALAN Jan | BY TV Augsburg | 2000 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.147 | yes |
3 absent (3 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VORMWEG Elias | TV Neheim | 1997 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VOSS Thilo | WE TV Paderborn | 1987 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.103 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MENCK Roger | WÜ TV Wiblingen-Ulm | 1943 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERGER Mathias | USC Magdeburg | 1969 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
METZNER Andreas | SN USV TU Dresden | 1962 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.162 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARAZYAN Armen | SH VFL Pinneberg | 1996 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 2.588 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOBIS Alexander | BE Wasserfreunde Spandau | 1990 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 3.186 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SACKERMANN Jonas | Wuppertaler FC | 2002 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
1 absent (1 present)
Name | Club | yob | Hand | Competition | Seeding rank | present |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRUNOLD Bruce | ZFC Zürich | 1992 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.189 | yes |
FULSCHER STEGER Till | ZFC Zürich | 1998 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
HATZ Nick | ZFC Zürich | 1998 | L | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.233 | yes |
KLOTZ Hans | ZFC Zürich | 1958 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 5.9999 | yes |
KUHN Georg | ZFC Zürich | 1992 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.222 | yes |
SPONGA Luca | ZFC Zürich | 1991 | R | Epee Men's Individual Senior | 1.254 | yes |
6 absent (6 present)