Letzte Aktualisierung: 10.09.2022 10:13 | Svenska Fäktförbundet
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba BA | Sa. 8:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
VIKLUND Birgitta
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | SWENNING Embla UF Uppsala |
1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 15. | ||
SWE | ULLTJÄRN Louise FFF Stockholm |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
SWE | OLSSON Liv WFF Örebro |
3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 16. | ||
SWE | TAMMERT Miranda EGF Solna |
4 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 0.200 | -15 | 6. | 21. | ||
NOR | VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa Njård Fekting |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 5. | ||
SWE | AGLANDER Noelle LöFK Lidingö |
6 | D3 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 20 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 19. |
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba GA | Sa. 8:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
NILSSON Axel
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | ERIKSSON Linnea FFF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
SWE | HOMMIK Mira FFF Stockholm |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 6. | ||
SWE | LUNDBERG Sofia DIF Stockholm |
3 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 23. | ||
SWE | ÖFORS Tyra GoFK Visby |
4 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 20. | ||
SWE | BÄCKRUD Naomi WFF Örebro |
5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 11. | ||
NOR | SELINGER Mie Njård Fekting |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 9. |
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba GR | Sa. 8:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
OLSSON Natalie
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | OZANOVA Filipa DIF Stockholm |
1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 18. | ||
SWE | HARDING Alma AFiL Lund |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 3. | ||
SWE | BROLIN Moa FFF Stockholm |
3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 7. | ||
SWE | LINDHOLM Ingrid KF99 Kungsbacka |
4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 13. | ||
SWE | HÖGSTRÖM ECKHÉLL Maia UF Uppsala |
5 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 23. | ||
SWE | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa LöFK Lidingö |
6 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 10. |
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba RÖ | Sa. 8:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
FORSMAN Emil
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | ERIKSSON Hilma FFF Stockholm |
1 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 16. | ||
SWE | WESTMAN Elda MF19 Malmö |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 4. | ||
SWE | LIPPERT Neolie LöFK Lidingö |
3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 12. | ||
SWE | LEWÉN Poppy UF Uppsala |
4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 23 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 14. | ||
NOR | PILIPENKO Elisabeth Bygdø FK |
5 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 18 | 25 | 0.000 | -7 | 6. | 22. | ||
SWE | KROON Lisa DIF Stockholm |
6 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 7. |