Letzte Aktualisierung: 11.09.2022 13:23 | Svenska Fäktförbundet
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | So. 11:40 |
Kampfrichtende:
FAGERBERG Kerstin
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | KOIJ Egon DIF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | V3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 23 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 10. | ||
NOR | SCHEEL Alexander DIF Stockholm |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 24 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 11. | ||
SWE | VON MALMBORG Victor DIF Stockholm |
3 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 19. | ||
SWE | BLOMKVIST Eskil UF Uppsala |
4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 18. | ||
SWE | KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix LöFK Lidingö |
5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V2 | 6 | 26 | 14 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 5. | ||
NOR | SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Bygdø FK |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 2. | ||
CHN | XIA Weiyang FFF Stockholm |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 9. |
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 11 | So. 11:40 |
Kampfrichtende:
KAMINSKI Samuil
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | DAHLIN Teodor FFF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
UKR | ABUUDAH Usama UF Uppsala |
2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 12. | ||
SWE | HAMP Oscar DIF Stockholm |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 24 | 0.500 | -5 | 5. | 14. | ||
ITA | ROMANO Marco FFF Stockholm |
4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 8. | ||
SWE | SOUSSI ZANDER Gabriel UF Uppsala |
5 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 21. | ||
SWE | LINDBÄCK LINDER Henry DIF Stockholm |
6 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 25 | 0.333 | -3 | 6. | 17. | ||
SWE | SANDSTRÖM Emil LFK Linköping |
7 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 6. |
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 12 | So. 11:40 |
Kampfrichtende:
CIMBOREVICS Ernests STEINBOCK Simon
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | WIBERG Eric DIF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 23 | 20 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 7. | ||
SWE | SÖDERFELDT KAFFKE Alfred UF Uppsala |
2 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 20. | ||
SWE | DE GROOTE Casper SAF Solna |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 13. | ||
SWE | SCHMIDT Walter DIF Stockholm |
4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 16. | ||
NOR | FOSSUM Alexander Allport Bygdø FK |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 0.833 | 10 | 1. | 3. | ||
EST | KONSAP Georg 1 SBSK Draakon |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 4. | ||
SWE | IOUCHMANOV Alexei LöFK Lidingö |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 23 | 23 | 0.333 | 0 | 4. | 15. |