Letzte Aktualisierung: 26.11.2022 16:31 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HERWIG Merle | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
2. | GER | SEIFFERT Veranika | BE | SC Berlin | |
3. | GER | ZONI Lea | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
T3. | GER | TROPMANN Anastasia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
5. | GER | SCHNARR Sophia | HE | TFC Hanau | |
6. | GER | KÖSLING Anik | ST | SV Angern | |
7. | GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
8. | NED | DAMMROFF Lotte | Holland Schermen | ||
9. | GER | KRAFT Maja | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
10. | GER | HERWIG Finja Malu | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
11. | POL | KOZLOWSKA Weronika | FF | CRE Bruxelles | |
12. | GER | BENEDIX Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
13. | GER | ROHNER Emilia | BE | SC Berlin | |
14. | GER | GAMKE Ella | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
15. | GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie | NR | FC Moers | |
16. | GER | KLOSTERMANN Emma | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
17. | GER | HÖPFL Amelie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
18. | GER | WALL Alexandra | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | |
19. | GER | HASSINGER Sophie | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
20. | GER | ENGLER Eva | NR | FC Moers | |
21. | GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
22. | JPN | GOTO Yui | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
23. | GER | HAGEN Helena | BE | SC Berlin | |
24. | GER | KÖLL Teresa | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
25. | BEL | MERCKX Joosfien | VS | De Maneschermer | |
26. | GER | RANFT Abby | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
27. | BEL | SCHOLTES Elise | FF | CE de Neufchateau | |
28. | GER | GROßMANN Julie | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
29. | GER | KARIUS Bele | BE | SC Berlin | |
30. | GER | UMLAUF Mara Anneke | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
31. | FRA | MATHIEU Perrine | 03 | ASM BELFORT | |
32. | GER | WEIGAND Sara Marie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
33. | GER | KOSIN Lena | NR | FC Moers | |
34. | GER | GRUND Florentine | SN | Dresdener FC | |
35. | GER | HERTER Alexandra | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
36. | GER | ABENDROTH Teresa | NR | FC Moers | |
37. | GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
38. | GER | FELLMANN Emelie | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
39. | GER | FRITSCHE Rica | SN | KSV Weißwasser | |
40. | GER | WEYERMANN Freya | NR | Dürener FC | |
41. | GER | HILBRANDT Katharina | NR | FC Moers | |
42. | GER | ABILGAARD Lynn | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
43. | GER | AL HASHIM Rana | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
44. | GER | BAAS Svenja | HE | TFC Hanau | |
45. | GER | RIDDER Reimut | NR | Dürener FC | |
46. | GER | FRANKE Lena Inken | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
47. | GER | NEUBAUER Aila | TH | FSC Jena | |
48. | GER | POPOV Anna-Sophia | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
49. | GER | KLIMEK Leah | BE | SC Berlin | |
50. | BEL | GONTIER Ninon | FF | CE de Neufchateau | |
51. | GER | KIESSLING Florence | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
52. | GER | GÜNDEL Aurelia | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
53. | GER | KRAFT Vivian | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
54. | GER | KETZER Alina | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
55. | GER | KRÖPELIN Fenja | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
56. | GER | HAUPT Emely | TH | PSV Weimar | |
57. | GER | AUTHIER Marie-Hélène | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
58. | GER | FISCHER Marie | BE | OSC Berlin | |
59. | GER | HUBOLD Pia | TH | FSC Jena | |
60. | GER | SCHRÖDER Josephine | TH | FSC Jena | |
61. | GER | FUDERHOLZ Clara | BY | FC Fürth | |
62. | GER | GIESE Emma | NS | TSV Winsen | |
63. | FRA | ZEH Axelle | ASM BELFORT | ||
64. | GER | BARKHOLZ Amelie | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
65. | GER | GOLDAMMER Mila | MV | FG Schwerin | |
66. | GER | TEMUR Duru | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
67. | GER | METZ Thea | HE | TFC Hanau | Aufgabe |
68. | GER | WÖLL Tara | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
69. | GER | ENGEL Hanna | NR | Kölner FK | |
70. | GER | KARNATH Floriane | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
71. | GER | BOC Mai Ly | NR | FC Moers | |
72. | GER | LACHER Janne | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
73. | GER | FRITSCH Greta | BE | SC Berlin | |
T73. | GER | SCHOMAKER Viktoria | NR | FC Moers | |
75. | GER | WANG Melina | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
76. | GER | NOWARA Nora Leandra | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
77. | GER | LENE Rehda | MV | FG Schwerin | |
78. | GER | HILJEGERDES Eske | BE | OSC Berlin | |
79. | GER | KRAUSE Martha | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
80. | GER | SEIBOLD Johanna | BY | FC Fürth | |
81. | GER | BEHLKE Ronja | WE | FG Recklinghausen | |
T81. | GER | SCHMÜSER Emma | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
T81. | GER | WIESSNER Franka | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
84. | GER | HEINTZ Amalia | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
85. | GER | VON BRONEWSKI Cinja | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
T85. | GER | OEHME Lina | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
87. | GER | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
88. | GER | MEIßNER Laurina | BE | SC Berlin | |
89. | GER | NIPOLLI Isabella | ST | SV Angern | |
90. | GER | LOBSIGER Lilly | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
91. | GER | GAERTNER Christina | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz |